Norveška – Arhitekturne, gradbeniške, inženirske in inšpekcijske storitve – .
Opis
Directives 2014/24/EU and 2014/25/EU on public procurement and the award of concession contracts
OJ L 94, 28.3.2014, p. 65-232
Directive 2014/24/EU of the European Parliament and of the Council of 26 February 2014 on public procurement and repealing Directive 2004/18/EC
OJ L 94, 28.3.2014, p. 65-180
Directive 2014/25/EU of the European Parliament and of the Council of 26 February 2014 on the award of concession contracts and repealing Directive 2004/18/EC
OJ L 94, 28.3.2014, p. 181-232
Directive 2014/23/EU of the European Parliament and of the Council of 26 February 2014 on the award of concession contracts
OJ L 94, 28.3.2014, p. 1-64
Uredbe (EU) 2015/1535 o postopku informiranja in razprave o tehničnih predpisih in drugih tehničnih ukrepih
OJ L 241, 17.9.2015, str. 1-20
Uredba (EU) 2017/1371 o nadzoru nad javnimi nabavami
OJ L 190, 12.7.2017, str. 1-22
Uredba (EU) 2018/1023 o nadzoru nad javnimi nabavami
OJ L 186, 27.7.2018, str. 1-22
Smerilne smernice za javne nabave
EUROSTAT
Uredba (EU) 2019/1024 o javnih nabavah
OJ L 171, 29.5.2019, str. 1-22
Uredba (EU) 2021/242 o javnih nabavah
OJ L 52, 22.2.2021, str. 1-22
Uredba (EU) 2021/243 o javnih nabavah
OJ L 52, 22.2.2021, str. 23-44
Uredba (EU) 2021/244 o javnih nabavah
OJ L 52, 22.2.2021, str. 45-66
Uredba (EU) 2021/245 o javnih nabavah
OJ L 52, 22.2.2021, str. 67-88
Uredba (EU) 2021/246 o javnih nabavah
OJ L 52, 22.2.2021, str. 89-110
Uredba (EU) 2021/247 o javnih nabavah
OJ L 52, 22.2.2021, str. 111-132
Uredba (EU) 2021/248 o javnih nabavah
OJ L 52, 22.2.2021, str. 133-154
Uredba (EU) 2021/249 o javnih nabavah
OJ L 52, 22.2.2021, str. 155-176
Uredba (EU) 2021/250 o javnih nabavah
OJ L 52, 22.2.2021, str. 177-198
Uredba (EU) 2021/251 o javnih nabavah
OJ L 52, 22.2.2021, str. 199-220
Uredba (EU) 2021/252 o javnih nabavah
OJ L 52, 22.2.2021, str. 221-242
Uredba (EU) 2021/253 o javnih nabavah
OJ L 52, 22.2.2021, str. 243-264
Uredba (EU) 2021/254 o javnih nabavah
OJ L 52, 22.2.2021, str. 265-286
Uredba (EU) 2021/255 o javnih nabavah
OJ L 52, 22.2.2021, str. 287-308
Uredba (EU) 2021/256 o javnih nabavah
OJ L 52, 22.2.2021, str. 309-330
Uredba (EU) 2021/257 o javnih nabavah
OJ L 52, 22.2.2021, str. 331-352
Uredba (EU) 2021/258 o javnih nabavah
OJ L 52, 22.2.2021, str. 353-374
Uredba (EU) 2021/259 o javnih nabavah
OJ L 52, 22.2.2021, str. 375-396
Uredba (EU) 2021/260 o javnih nabavah
OJ L 52, 22.2.2021, str. 397-418
Uredba (EU) 2021/261 o javnih nab
CPV kodi
Dokumenti in oddaja
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Povezana naročila
Norvégia – Általános mérnöki támogatási szolgáltatások – Construction manager for flood protection in the centre of Nesbyen
Nesbyen kommuneNorveškaCivil engineering support servicesRok v 31 dnehObjavljeno na 02. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – 2026/4271 - Parallel framework agreements for consulting engineer and architect services in Vestland County.
STATSBYGGNorveškaArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesArchitectural and related servicesArchitectural, engineering and planning servicesRok v 31 dnehObjavljeno na 02. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Műszaki vizsgálati, elemzési és tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Procurement of consultancy services within uncertainty analysis.
Bærum kommuneNorveškaTechnical testing, analysis and consultancy servicesCalculation of costs, monitoring of costsSupervision of project and documentationRok v 35 dnehObjavljeno na 02. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Mérnöki szolgáltatások – Consulting engineers, and associated services etc.
Agder fylkeskommuneNorveškaEngineering servicesArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesArchitectural, engineering and planning servicesRok ni podanObjavljeno na 01. sep. 2026