Nazaj na iskanje
To javno naročilo je poteklo.
Norvégia – Javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások – Framework agreement wheel replacement, purchase of tyres and tyre hotel 2026
Arendal kommuneNorveškaObjavljeno dne 20. maj 2026
Rok je pretekelOpis
The aim of the procurement is to enter into a framework agreement for the purchase of tyres, services connected to tyres as well as tyre hotel and hereby invites tenderers to submit a tender.
CPV kodi
Repair and maintenance servicesWheels, parts and accessoriesTyres for heavy/light-duty vehiclesRepair and maintenance services of carsTyre repair services, including fitting and balancingStorage and warehousing services
Dokumenti in oddaja
Povzetek AI
Prijavi se za povzetek AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Povezana naročila
Norvégia – Épületszerelvény-javítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások – 2026/4033 Framework agreement for service and maintenance on doors in Agder.
StatsbyggNorveškaRepair and maintenance services of building installationsGatesRepair and maintenance servicesRok v 16 dnehObjavljeno na 01. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások – Framework agreement for building automation in Fredrikstad municipality, new
Fredrikstad kommuneNorveškaRepair and maintenance servicesCommand, control, communication and computer systemsRegulating and controlling instruments and apparatusRok v 37 dnehObjavljeno na 01. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Épületszerelvény-javítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások – 2026/3611 Framework agreement with a tenderer for the operation and maintenance of lift facilities for security properties in Oslo.
StatsbyggNorveškaRepair and maintenance services of building installationsRepair and maintenance servicesConstruction workRok v 19 dnehObjavljeno na 01. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Bútorjavítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások – Framework agreement for maintenance, repairs and redesign of furniture and fixtures
Oslo Kommune v/ Økonomi- Og ForvaltningsetatenNorveškaRepair and maintenance services of furnitureFurnitureFurnishingRok v 30 dnehObjavljeno na 01. sep. 2026