Nazaj na iskanje
To javno naročilo je poteklo.
Bosznia-Hercegovina – Bútorok (beleértve irodai bútorok), lakberendezési cikkek, háztartási berendezések (kivéve világítás) és tisztítótermékek – Clarification I & II announced for HQ EUFOR/CLEANING, MESS & LAUNDRY SUPPLIES/2026-SU/005
HQ EUFORBosna in HercegovinaObjavljeno dne 08. apr. 2026
Rok je pretekelOpis
INVITATION FOR INTERNATIONAL BIDDING FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CLEANING PRODUCTS (3 LOTS) FOR HQ EUFOR CAMP BUTMIR SARAJEVO, BIH
CPV kodi
Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
Dokumenti in oddaja
Povzetek AI
Prijavi se za povzetek AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Povezana naročila
Bosznia-Hercegovina – Bútorok (beleértve irodai bútorok), lakberendezési cikkek, háztartási berendezések (kivéve világítás) és tisztítótermékek – HQ EUFOR/ ACCOMMODATION&OFFICE FURNITURE, APPLIANCES & EQUIPMENT/2026-SU/021
HQ EUFORBosna in HercegovinaFurniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning productsRok v 25 dnehObjavljeno na 06. avg. 2026
Svájc – Bútorok (beleértve irodai bútorok), lakberendezési cikkek, háztartási berendezések (kivéve világítás) és tisztítótermékek – UNIVERSITÉ DE GENÈVE - PROJET POUR L'ACQUISITION DU MOBILIER ADMINISTRATIF
Université de Genève - Secteur Mobilier et DéménagementŠvicaFurniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning productsFurnitureOffice furnitureRok v 39 dnehObjavljeno na 03. sep. 2026
Németország – Bútorok (beleértve irodai bútorok), lakberendezési cikkek, háztartási berendezések (kivéve világítás) és tisztítótermékek – RV Traversenbänke
Bundesagentur für Arbeit (BA), vertreten durch den Vorstand, hier vertreten durch die Leitung des Geschäftsbereiches Einkauf im BA-Service-HausNemčijaFurniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning productsRok v 27 dnehObjavljeno na 03. sep. 2026
Németország – Mosókészítmények – Belieferung der Wäschereieigenbetriebe mit Wasch- und Desinfektionsmitteln
JVA Castrop-Rauxel Zentralstelle für das Beschaffungswesen im JustizvollzugNemčijaWashing preparationsDisinfectantsRok v 31 dnehObjavljeno na 03. sep. 2026