Nazaj na iskanje
To javno naročilo je poteklo.
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – UL1061 Single Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of a Bioreactor Suite for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling
University of Limerick_1124IrskaObjavljeno dne 25. maj 2026
Rok je pretekelOpis
Single Supplier Framework for the provision of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of Bioreactor Suites for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling for the University of Limerick (UL). The bioreactor platform must be capable of running parallel experiments in all the benchtop bioreactors with independent process control.
CPV kodi
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Dokumenti in oddaja
Povzetek AI
Prijavi se za povzetek AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Povezana naročila
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrskaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsRok v 6 dnehObjavljeno na 02. sep. 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IrskaDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesRok v 38 dnehObjavljeno na 31. avg. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIrskaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Rok v 9 dnehObjavljeno na 31. avg. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrskaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsRok v 11 dnehObjavljeno na 26. avg. 2026