Dánia – Nagyfeszültségű kábelek – Procurement of 132 kV Cable supply for the 400-132 kV Cable route restructuring E20 Amager motorway - 25/16717
Opis
The Contracting Authority wants to purchase 132 kV AC underground cables for the following project: “400-132 kV Cable route restructuring E20 Amager motorway” close to Copenhagen, Denmark. The amount of 132 kV AC underground cables is stated as (9 x 1500 m) 13.5 kilometres single-core cables. The 132 kV cables will be installed in the ground by the Costumer. A third-party accessory provider will perform jointing. Thereby the contract only concerns supply of cable cores. For further details regarding the purchase, reference is made to the tender documents. The value of the contract is expected to amount to EUR 1,140,000.
CPV kodi
Dokumenti in oddaja
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Povezana naročila
Dánia – Villamos gépek, készülékek, berendezések és fogyóeszközök; világítás – Battery Energy Storage Systems (BESS) - Lisbjerg, Aarhus
Kredsløb Halmenergi A/SDanskaElectrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lightingAccumulators, primary cells and primary batteriesRok ni podanObjavljeno na 16. avg. 2026
Dánia – Akkumulátorok, primer elemek és primer telepek – Udbud på levering og opsætning af batterilagringssystem til solcelleanlæg
SVENDBORG FORSYNINGSSERVICE A/SDanskaAccumulators, primary cells and primary batteriesRok v 17 dnehObjavljeno na 10. avg. 2026
Dánia – Villamos berendezések kapcsolótáblája – Udbud af eltavler
NOVAFOS A/SDanskaBoards for electrical apparatusElectrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuitsElectricity distribution and control apparatusRok v 4 dniObjavljeno na 06. avg. 2026
Dánia – Transzformátorok – 45 MVA Transformer til Lolland Vand & Energi A/S
Lolland Vand og Energi A/SDanskaTransformersVoltage transformersRok ni podanObjavljeno na 01. jul. 2026