Nazaj na iskanje
To javno naročilo je poteklo.
Norvégia – Szoftverellátási szolgáltatások – Framework agreement for Varied Software
Norwegian Defence Materiel AgencyNorveškaObjavljeno dne 17. mar. 2026
Rok je pretekelOpis
The Norwegian Defence Materiel Agency invites tenderers to participate in a competition for the procurement of a Framework agreement, which shall primarily cover the Norwegian Armed Forces' need for continuation of existing software and the procurement of licences within the stated portfolio. The portfolio includes varied software from a selection of 21 manufacturers, which is currently in use by the Norwegian Armed Forces.
CPV kodi
Software supply servicesSoftware package and information systemsCommunication and multimedia software packageSoftware package utilities
Dokumenti in oddaja
Povzetek AI
Prijavi se za povzetek AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Povezana naročila
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of product and user support resources 3SV 2026029851
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorveškaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareRok v 31 dnehObjavljeno na 03. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of product and user support resource SAP deployed 2026027619
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorveškaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareRok v 31 dnehObjavljeno na 03. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of a system architect for data conversion 202631999
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorveškaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareRok v 31 dnehObjavljeno na 03. sep. 2026
Norvégia – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – SAP Data Services Maintenance Contract
Statens vegvesenNorveškaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportMaintenance of information technology softwareRok v 31 dnehObjavljeno na 03. sep. 2026