Nazaj na iskanje
To javno naročilo je poteklo.
Norvégia – Javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások – Ventilation services - framework agreement case 2026/7370
Hamar kommuneNorveškaObjavljeno dne 19. mar. 2026
Rok je pretekelOpis
Hamar municipality intends to enter into a parallel framework agreement with up to three (3) tenderers for the provision of ventilation services. There is a need for large and small ventilation work in different buildings. See the requirement specifications for further details on the performance requirements.
CPV kodi
Repair and maintenance servicesConstruction workBuilding installation workHeating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation workVentilation and air-conditioning installation workVentilation installation workInstallation services (except software)
Dokumenti in oddaja
Povzetek AI
Prijavi se za povzetek AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Povezana naročila
Norvégia – Épületszerelvény-javítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások – Framework agreement for the inspection and maintenance of electrical installations and ventilation installations.
Renovasjonsselskapet for Drammensregionen IKS (RfD)NorveškaRepair and maintenance services of building installationsRepair and maintenance services of central heatingRepair and maintenance services of electrical building installationsRok v 33 dnehObjavljeno na 03. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Különféle javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások – Procurement of reconstruction/redecorating service on the 2nd floor. The Main Rescue Centre
HOVEDREDNINGSSENTRALENNorveškaMiscellaneous repair and maintenance servicesPaints and wallcoveringsBuilding alteration workRok v 20 dnehObjavljeno na 03. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Bútorjavítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások – Framework agreement for maintenance, repairs and redesign of furniture and fixtures
Oslo Kommune v/ Økonomi- Og ForvaltningsetatenNorveškaRepair and maintenance services of furnitureFurnitureFurnishingRok v 27 dnehObjavljeno na 01. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Épületszerelvény-javítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások – 2026/3611 Framework agreement with a tenderer for the operation and maintenance of lift facilities for security properties in Oslo.
StatsbyggNorveškaRepair and maintenance services of building installationsRepair and maintenance servicesConstruction workRok v 16 dnehObjavljeno na 01. sep. 2026