Nazaj na iskanje
To javno naročilo je poteklo.
Norvégia – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Oracle Exadata Cloud at Customer
Statistisk SentralbyråNorveškaObjavljeno dne 19. jan. 2026
Rok je pretekelOpis
The contracting authority ́s existing lease relationship for a database platform, Oracle Exadata Cloud at Customer (ExaCC), expires in August 2026. The contracting authority shall replace two ExaCC X8M Base Racks with an equivalent ExaCC system for a new 4+1 year. The tender documentation includes tender offers on leasing agreements for hardware in the contracting authority ́s computer centre.
CPV kodi
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Dokumenti in oddaja
Povzetek AI
Prijavi se za povzetek AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Povezana naročila
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of product and user support resources 3SV 2026029851
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorveškaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareRok v 30 dnehObjavljeno na 03. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of product and user support resource SAP deployed 2026027619
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorveškaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareRok v 30 dnehObjavljeno na 03. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of a system architect for data conversion 202631999
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorveškaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareRok v 30 dnehObjavljeno na 03. sep. 2026
Norvégia – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – SAP Data Services Maintenance Contract
Statens vegvesenNorveškaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportMaintenance of information technology softwareRok v 30 dnehObjavljeno na 03. sep. 2026