Nazaj na iskanje
To javno naročilo je poteklo.
Norvégia – Mérnöki tanácsadói és kivitelezési szolgáltatások – EFU-10971 Framework agreement for early phase review.
Bergen kommune - Etat for utbyggingNorveškaObjavljeno dne 19. maj 2026
Rok je pretekelOpis
Bergen municipality, the Agency for Development, invites tenderers to a competition for a framework agreement for early phase review.
CPV kodi
Consultative engineering and construction servicesAdvisory architectural servicesArchitectural, engineering and planning servicesConstruction-related servicesConstruction project management servicesTechnical analysis or consultancy servicesIndustry specific software development services
Dokumenti in oddaja
Povzetek AI
Prijavi se za povzetek AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Povezana naročila
Norvégia – Általános mérnöki támogatási szolgáltatások – Construction manager for flood protection in the centre of Nesbyen
Nesbyen kommuneNorveškaCivil engineering support servicesRok v 30 dnehObjavljeno na 02. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – 2026/4271 - Parallel framework agreements for consulting engineer and architect services in Vestland County.
STATSBYGGNorveškaArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesArchitectural and related servicesArchitectural, engineering and planning servicesRok v 30 dnehObjavljeno na 02. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Műszaki vizsgálati, elemzési és tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Procurement of consultancy services within uncertainty analysis.
Bærum kommuneNorveškaTechnical testing, analysis and consultancy servicesCalculation of costs, monitoring of costsSupervision of project and documentationRok v 34 dnehObjavljeno na 02. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Mérnöki szolgáltatások – Consulting engineers, and associated services etc.
Agder fylkeskommuneNorveškaEngineering servicesArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesArchitectural, engineering and planning servicesRok ni podanObjavljeno na 01. sep. 2026