Iskanje javnih naročil
Shrani iskanjeVir podatkov: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — javna naročila EU nad pragom.
Iskanje zajema naziv naročila, opis in ime naročnika.
63 ponudb najdenih
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – IT-projektipäällikkö- ja asiantuntijapalvelujen hankinta
VerohallintoFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportRok v 34 dnehObjavljeno na 31. avg. 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Valtion lasku- ja hankintasanomien välityspalvelut
ValtiokonttoriFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportScanning and invoicing servicesRok v 30 dnehObjavljeno na 30. avg. 2026
Finnország – Adatkezelési szolgáltatások – Ulkoisen liikennetiedon hankinta - 2026-2032 (DPS)
Fintraffic Tie OyFinskaData servicesData-processing servicesData capture servicesRok ni podanObjavljeno na 30. avg. 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Digital exhibition design, software development and production for the reopening exhibition for the National Museum of Finland.
Finnish Heritage Agency / MuseovirastoFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesIndustry specific software development servicesRok v 6 dnehObjavljeno na 27. avg. 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Tulli - Projektiportaalin hankinta (SaaS -palvelu)
TulliFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsHardware consultancy servicesRok v 24 dnehObjavljeno na 25. avg. 2026
Finnország – Internetszolgáltatások – Kaapeli-TV ja laajakaistaliittymät
Petterinkulma OyFinskaInternet servicesTelevision and radio broadcast transmission servicesData transmission servicesRok v 27 dnehObjavljeno na 25. avg. 2026
Finnország – Weboldal-tervezési szolgáltatások – Verkkosivustojen suunnittelu-, toteutus- ylläpito- ja hosting -palveluiden puitejärjestely
HUS-yhtymäFinskaWorld wide web (www) site design servicesWorld wide web (www) site operation host servicesRok v 29 dnehObjavljeno na 25. avg. 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Support tool for doctoral journey
Itä-Suomen yliopistoFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsRok v 23 dnehObjavljeno na 23. avg. 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Osallistumispyyntö / ICT-peruspalveluhankinta
Rauman kaupunkiFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportComputer equipment and suppliesMobile telephonesRok ni podanObjavljeno na 23. avg. 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Summa-järjestelmän hankinta
OikeusrekisterikeskusFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesComputer support and consultancy servicesRok v 20 dnehObjavljeno na 20. avg. 2026
Finnország – Szoftverellátási szolgáltatások – Lönesystem som SaaS-tjänst
Ålands landskapsregeringFinskaSoftware supply servicesSoftware package and information systemsTime accounting or human resources software packageRok v 7 dnehObjavljeno na 20. avg. 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – 236/02.08.03/2026 / Puhealustojen ylläpitopalvelu ja alustaan liittyvät lisäpalvelut, tuotteet ja lisenssit
Istekki OyFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportTelecommunications equipment and suppliesSoftware package and information systemsRok v 6 dnehObjavljeno na 20. avg. 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – TIETOPYYNTÖ ICT-palvelut DPS
Sansia OyFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportRok ni podanObjavljeno na 17. avg. 2026
Finnország – Szórakoztató- és oktatószoftverek fejlesztésével kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – HAUS DPS 2026–2030 for Digital Transformation, Innovation and Public Sector Development
HAUS kehittämiskeskus OyFinskaTraining and entertainment software development servicesIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesRok ni podanObjavljeno na 16. avg. 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Varastonhallintajärjestelmän ja siihen liittyvän ylläpito- ja tukipalvelun sekä kehittämispalvelun hankinta
Leijona Catering OyFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware-related servicesRok v 13 dnehObjavljeno na 13. avg. 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – AI-asiantuntija- ja kehityskumppanuus Etelä-Pohjanmaan hyvinvointialueen palvelutarpeisiin
Etelä-Pohjanmaan hyvinvointialueFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesSystems and technical consultancy servicesRok v 13 dnehObjavljeno na 10. avg. 2026
Finnország – Szoftverrel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Verkkokartan operointi- ja sisällönhallintapalvelut
Fingrid OyjFinskaSoftware-related servicesRok ni podanObjavljeno na 06. avg. 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Rantasalmen kunnan ICT-palvelut
Savonlinnan kaupunkiFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportRok v 10 dnehObjavljeno na 03. avg. 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Amazon Web Service (AWS) -pilvipalveluiden hankinta 31.7.2026
Istekki OyFinskaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsRok v 6 dnehObjavljeno na 03. avg. 2026
Luxemburg – Számítógépekkel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Call for Tenders for the selection of Artificial Intelligence Gigafactory Consortia and the establishment of AI Gigafactories
European High-Performance Computing Joint UndertakingLuksemburgComputer-related servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareData-processing servicesRok v 72 dnehObjavljeno na 29. jul. 2026