Iskanje javnih naročil
Shrani iskanjeVir podatkov: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — javna naročila EU nad pragom.
Iskanje zajema naziv naročila, opis in ime naročnika.
180 ponudb najdenih
Írország – Előre gyártott egységek – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Five Modular Buildings comprising Three Guest Accommodation Cabins, One Recreational Cabin and One Utility/Plant Building at Garranty, Inishturk Isl
Augustine O'TooleIrskaPrefabricated unitsAssembly and erection of prefabricated structuresBuilding completion workRok v 28 dnehObjavljeno na 30. avg. 2026
Írország, Görögország – Építési munkák – Retender - Restoration and Extension of Stone Cottage, Demolition of Two Stone Outbuildings, and Installation of New WWTS
John J. O'Sullivan and AssoicatesIrskaConstruction workRok v 30 dnehObjavljeno na 30. avg. 2026
Írország – Gépészeti szerelések – Upgrade of LPG Fire, Sectional Cast Iron Boilers in Coláiste Mhuire, Johnstown, Co Kilkenny
Kilkenny and Carlow ETBIrskaMechanical installationsMechanical engineering installation worksInstallation services of mechanical equipmentRok v 17 dnehObjavljeno na 30. avg. 2026
Írország – Szakiskola építése – GRETB - Architectural Services for new modular build at GRETB, Boyle VTOS Centre, Lower Marian Road, Boyle, Co Roscommon, F52 X580
Galway Roscommon Education and Training Board_92189IrskaVocational college construction workModular and portable buildingsConstruction work for college buildingsRok v 25 dnehObjavljeno na 30. avg. 2026
Írország – Építési munkák – St.Columcille's Hospital - Water Metering and Monitoring Project
Health Service Executive (HSE)IrskaConstruction workRok v 21 dnehObjavljeno na 27. avg. 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – St. Francis School - Extension and associated Site Works
St. Francis School (Portlaoise)IrskaPrimary school construction workBuilding construction workBuilding completion workRok v 25 dnehObjavljeno na 27. avg. 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – Relining existing roof at Cork College FET Mallow Campus
Cork Education and Training BoardIrskaPrimary school construction workTechnical college construction workBuilding construction workRok v 9 dnehObjavljeno na 27. avg. 2026
Írország – Magasépítési munka – Alterations and Extension to Existing Youth and Community Club Buildings at Lower Main Street, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
Letterkenny Youth and Community ClubIrskaBuilding construction workBuilding extension workRok v 17 dnehObjavljeno na 27. avg. 2026
Írország – Hulladékkezelő mű építése – Kilglass National School
Kilglass National SchoolIrskaWaste-treatment plant construction workSewage treatment worksWastewater treatment plant construction workRok v 25 dnehObjavljeno na 27. avg. 2026
Írország – Gyalogoshíd építése – N59 Oughterard Footbridge
Galway County CouncilIrskaFootbridge construction workRok v 28 dnehObjavljeno na 26. avg. 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – Call for Tender for a single storey extension and alterations to Scoil Réalt na Mara Primary School, Cromane, Killorglin, Co. Kerry Role No. 12820H
Scoil Realt na Mara (Cromane NS)IrskaPrimary school construction workSpecial school construction workConstruction workRok v 21 dnehObjavljeno na 26. avg. 2026
Írország – Azbeszteltávolítási munka – Removal of asbestos containing material (ACM) in the service trench at HSE Cherry Orchard Hospital
Health Service Executive (HSE)IrskaAsbestos-removal workAsbestos removal servicesRok v 25 dnehObjavljeno na 26. avg. 2026
Írország – Tetőfedés és egyéb különleges szakipari munkák – Asbestos Roof Removal, Roof Replacement, Solar PV, Battery Storage and Smart Energy Control System at Athy Rugby Club
Athy Rugby Football ClubIrskaRoof works and other special trade construction worksAsbestos removal servicesMetal roof-covering workRok v 16 dnehObjavljeno na 25. avg. 2026
Írország – Sportlétesítmények kivitelezése – The Glen Resource Centre Works: Removal, Supply and Installation of Four All Weather Pitches
Cork City CouncilIrskaConstruction work for sports facilitiesMulti-purpose sports facilities construction workRepair and maintenance work in connection with sports facilitiesRok v 16 dnehObjavljeno na 25. avg. 2026
Írország – Történelmi műemlékkel vagy emlékművel kapcsolatos építési munkák – Monaghan County Council wishes to tender for: Remedial Conservation Works to the Rossmore Memorial Fountain.
Monaghan County CouncilIrskaHistorical monument or memorial construction workPreservation services of historical sites and buildingsRok v 14 dnehObjavljeno na 25. avg. 2026
Írország – Építési munkák – St Clares NS extension
F Davitt Plan and Design Engs_2160IrskaConstruction workRok v 26 dnehObjavljeno na 25. avg. 2026
Írország – Egyetemi épületek kivitelezése – Minor Building Works Contractors framework for Trinity College Dublin, the University of Dublin
Trinity College Dublin the University of Dublin_336IrskaConstruction work for university buildingsConstruction work for college buildingsStructural worksRok ni podanObjavljeno na 24. avg. 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – 19-124 St Mary's National School, Bishophscourt, Ballygunner, Waterford.
Ballygunner National SchoolIrskaPrimary school construction workBuilding construction workConstruction work for school buildingsRok v 18 dnehObjavljeno na 24. avg. 2026
Írország – Tengeri építési munkák – Provision of Marine Services with respect to supply, installation and servicing of navigation aids in Donegal Bay.
Donegal County Council_1193IrskaMarine construction worksMarine servicesMarine-base support servicesRok v 15 dnehObjavljeno na 24. avg. 2026
Írország – Kerítés felállítása – Fencing Repair works at Ulluans and the old Kenmare Killarney National Park
Department of Housing Local Government and HeritageIrskaErection of fencingRok v 18 dnehObjavljeno na 24. avg. 2026