Tillbaka till sökning
Malta – Montering av vägutrustning – CT3051/2026 - Construction of Pedestrian Facilities at Triq Ta' Hamet u Triq San Anard, Xewkija, Gozo in a Resource Efficient Manner
Department of ContractsMaltaPublicerad den 03 sep. 2026
40 dagar kvarBeskrivning
CT3051/2026 - Byggande av gångfunktioner vid Triq Ta' Hamet och Triq San Anard, Xewkija, Gozo på ett resurssnabbt sätt
CPV-koder
Installation of street furniturePedestrian ways construction workLandscaping workFoundation work for footpathsInstallation of road lighting equipment
Dokument & inlämning
AI-sammanfattning
Logga in för en AI-sammanfattningContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Liknande upphandlingar
Málta – Tereprendezési munkák – IMT007/26 - LANDSCAPING WORKS INCLUDING PLANTING OF TREES AND SHRUBS IN VARIOUS LOCATIONS AROUND MALTA
Infrastructure MaltaMaltaLandscaping workIrrigation worksIrrigation piping construction workDeadline om 1 459 dagarPublicerad den 02 sep. 2026
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureMaltaMarine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesDeadline om 56 dagarPublicerad den 31 aug. 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsMaltaConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workDeadline om 28 dagarPublicerad den 31 aug. 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/058/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT HONDOQ (GOZO) REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesDeadline om 25 dagarPublicerad den 27 aug. 2026