Norvégia – Épületszerelvény-javítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások – Framework agreement for the inspection and maintenance of electrical installations and ventilation installations.
Beskrivning
The procurement is for a framework agreement for services connected to electrical control, thermographing and service/maintenance of ventilation systems at RfD ́s recycling stations and loading station. The waste management company for drammensregionen IKS (RfD) is an intermunicipal company owned by five municipalities: Drammen, Lier, Modum, Sigdal and Øvre Eiker. The company ensures collection and recycling of household waste in these five municipalities. The tender documentation and annexes make up the complete tender documentation. In the event of contradictions between the information in the notice and the competition documents, the information in the competition documents applies.
CPV-koder
Dokument & inlämning
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Liknande upphandlingar
Norvégia – Különféle javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások – Procurement of reconstruction/redecorating service on the 2nd floor. The Main Rescue Centre
HOVEDREDNINGSSENTRALENNorgeMiscellaneous repair and maintenance servicesPaints and wallcoveringsBuilding alteration workDeadline om 22 dagarPublicerad den 03 sep. 2026
Norvégia – Bútorjavítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások – Framework agreement for maintenance, repairs and redesign of furniture and fixtures
Oslo Kommune v/ Økonomi- Og ForvaltningsetatenNorgeRepair and maintenance services of furnitureFurnitureFurnishingDeadline om 29 dagarPublicerad den 01 sep. 2026
Norvégia – Épületszerelvény-javítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások – 2026/3611 Framework agreement with a tenderer for the operation and maintenance of lift facilities for security properties in Oslo.
StatsbyggNorgeRepair and maintenance services of building installationsRepair and maintenance servicesConstruction workDeadline om 18 dagarPublicerad den 01 sep. 2026
Norvégia – Épületszerelvény-javítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások – 2026/4033 Framework agreement for service and maintenance on doors in Agder.
StatsbyggNorgeRepair and maintenance services of building installationsGatesRepair and maintenance servicesDeadline om 15 dagarPublicerad den 01 sep. 2026