Tillbaka till sökning
Ukrajna – Nehézgépjárművek – Pump-and-hose fire-fighting vehicle
Main Department of the State Emergency Service of Ukraine in Volyn RegionUkrainaPublicerad den 03 sep. 2026
61 dagar kvarBeskrivning
Procurement of one pump-and-hose fire-fighting vehicle in accordance with the technical specifications set out in the tender documentation
CPV-koder
Heavy-duty motor vehicles
Dokument & inlämning
AI-sammanfattning
Logga in för en AI-sammanfattningContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Liknande upphandlingar
Ukrajna – Vasúti vagy villamos-személykocsik és trolibuszok – Supply of new low-floor multi-section articulated Tramways 26-27 metres length, including a set of main, wearing and consumable spare parts, a set of equipment and tools for maintenance and repair, and related services, up to a total budget of €7,790,412.00 (seven million seven hundred ninety thousand four hundred twelve euros), sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Municipal Company "Dnipro Electrotransport"UkrainaRailway and tramway passenger coaches, and trolleybusesDeadline om 41 dagarPublicerad den 16 aug. 2026
Ukrajna – Vasúti vagy villamos-személykocsik és trolibuszok – Supply of new Metro trainsets, 5 coaches each, including spare parts and consumables, equipment and tools for maintenance, repair and related services, up to a total budget of euro 45 (forty five) million, sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Communal Enterprise “Kharkivsky metropoliten”UkrainaRailway and tramway passenger coaches, and trolleybusesDeadline om 56 dagarPublicerad den 13 aug. 2026
Ukrajna – Alacsony padlójú buszok – Supply of new low-floor electric buses, including battery charging infrastructure (night charging stations and fast charging stations at final stops), main spare parts, wearing and consumable spare parts, maintenance and repair equipment and tools, and related services up to a total budget of € 9.840 million, sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Zaporizhzhia Municipal Enterprise of City Electric Transport “Zaporizhelektrotrans”UkrainaLow-floor busesDeadline om 10 dagarPublicerad den 10 aug. 2026
Belgium – Köztéri bútorok – Jeux et parcours urbains
Ville de NamurBelgienUrban furnitureOutdoor sports equipmentFloor coveringsDeadline om 60 dagarPublicerad den 03 sep. 2026