Tillbaka till sökning
Irland – Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas) – LA3067DPS - Dynamic Purchasing System for the Supply of Laboratory and Research Equipment to the Irish Public Sector
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandPublicerad den 10 mars 2026
Ingen deadline angivenBeskrivning
Dynamiskt inköpssystem för leverans av laboratorie- och forskningsutrustning till den irländska offentliga sektorn, DPS kommer att bestå av 19 lots.
CPV-koder
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Dokument & inlämning
AI-sammanfattning
Logga in för en AI-sammanfattningContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Liknande upphandlingar
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsDeadline om 7 dagarPublicerad den 02 sep. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIrlandLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Deadline om 10 dagarPublicerad den 31 aug. 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IrlandDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesDeadline om 39 dagarPublicerad den 31 aug. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrlandLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsDeadline om 12 dagarPublicerad den 26 aug. 2026