Tillbaka till sökning
Denna upphandling har gått ut.
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – UL1061 Single Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of a Bioreactor Suite for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling
University of Limerick_1124IrlandPublicerad den 25 maj 2026
Deadline passeradBeskrivning
Single Supplier Framework for the provision of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of Bioreactor Suites for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling for the University of Limerick (UL). The bioreactor platform must be capable of running parallel experiments in all the benchtop bioreactors with independent process control.
CPV-koder
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Dokument & inlämning
AI-sammanfattning
Logga in för en AI-sammanfattningContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Liknande upphandlingar
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsDeadline om 6 dagarPublicerad den 02 sep. 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IrlandDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesDeadline om 38 dagarPublicerad den 31 aug. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIrlandLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Deadline om 9 dagarPublicerad den 31 aug. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrlandLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsDeadline om 11 dagarPublicerad den 26 aug. 2026