Irland – Utbildningstjänster – 2026/005 Enterprise Ireland is tendering for a Lead Regional Coordination for design, delivery, implementation and training for Regionally Based Pre-Accelerators and Early-Stage Supports for Startup
Beskrivning
Enterprise Ireland avser att inrätta ett ramavtal efter denna tävling. Ett inledande avtal för design, leverans, implementering och utbildning för regionbaserade pre-acceleratorer och tidiga stöd för startups (ESS) kommer att tilldelas den framgångsrika anbudsgivaren kort efter ramavtalet. Denna tävling utgör en av tre (3) föreslagna program (som beskrivs nedan) under Enterprise Irelands nya Nationella Acceleratorprogram, en flaggskeppsinitiativ under Startup Ireland som en del av Enterprise Irelands "Delivering for Ireland, Leading Globally (2025-2029)".
CPV-koder
Dokument & inlämning
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Liknande upphandlingar
Írország – Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások – PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityIrlandHigher education servicesSpecial clothing and accessoriesSpecial clothingDeadline om 26 dagarPublicerad den 26 aug. 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial Intelligence
Technology Ireland ICT SkillnetIrlandEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesDeadline om 8 dagarPublicerad den 26 aug. 2026
Írország – Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások – RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways Courses
Irish Defence Forces_1144IrlandAdult-education services at university levelManagement training servicesPersonal development training servicesDeadline om 21 dagarPublicerad den 24 aug. 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) Lots
Cork Education and Training BoardIrlandEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesDeadline om 23 dagarPublicerad den 24 aug. 2026