Sök upphandlingar
Spara sökningDatakälla: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — EU-vid övertröskelupphandlingar.
Sökningen omfattar upphandlingens titel, beskrivning och den upphandlande myndighetens namn.
119 anbud hittades
Sortera
Írország – Digitális feltérképezési szolgáltatások – An Area Monitoring System Service
Department of Agriculture Food and the MarineIrlandDigital mapping servicesGeographic information systems (GIS or equivalent)Data analysis servicesDeadline om 30 dagarPublicerad den 27 aug. 2026
Írország – Telekfelmérési szolgáltatások – Multi-Party Framework for the Provision of Site Investigation Services (Pro192)
The Land Development AgencyIrlandSite-investigation servicesGround investigation workGround investigation servicesDeadline om 3 dagarPublicerad den 27 aug. 2026
Írország – Építési projektvezetői szolgáltatások – Provision of an Independent Project Monitor for Capital Works Project on behalf of South East Technological University
South East Technological University (SETU)IrlandConstruction project management servicesProject management consultancy servicesDeadline om 22 dagarPublicerad den 27 aug. 2026
Írország – Talaj-ellenőrzési szolgáltatások – R250 – Droichead an Churraoin Road Realignment Ground Investigation Contract 2026
Donegal County Council_1193IrlandGround investigation servicesDeadline om 16 dagarPublicerad den 26 aug. 2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Greenway Feasibility: 2026 Shannon Harbour to Banagher, Co Offaly
Offaly County Council_448IrlandArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesConsultative engineering and construction servicesEngineering-related scientific and technical servicesDeadline om 15 dagarPublicerad den 26 aug. 2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Doneraile Weirs Barrier Mitigation Project
Inland Fisheries IrelandIrlandArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesEngineering servicesDeadline om 24 dagarPublicerad den 25 aug. 2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Consultancy Appointment for Design and Management of the Refurbishment and Upgrade Works to 10 No. Existing Homes and Communal Facility at McCauley Court, Athy, Co. Kildare.
CARLOW VOLUNTARY HOUSING ASSOCIATION COMPANY LIMITED BY GUARANTEEIrlandArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesArchitectural and related servicesEngineering servicesDeadline om 22 dagarPublicerad den 25 aug. 2026
Írország – Mérnöki szolgáltatások – Assessment of Lattone No. 2 and Drumgane GWSs, Design Procurement and Management of Works Associated with the Interconnection to the Public Water Supply System, and Statutory Transfer to Uisce Éireann
Leitrim County Council_2136IrlandEngineering servicesCivil engineering consultancy servicesConsultative engineering and construction servicesDeadline om 21 dagarPublicerad den 25 aug. 2026
Írország – Általános mérnöki tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Engineering Technical Consultancy Services for the Thurles Inner Relief Road
Tipperary County CouncilIrlandCivil engineering consultancy servicesStructural engineering consultancy servicesDeadline om 3 dagarPublicerad den 25 aug. 2026
Írország – Gépészeti és villamos tervezési szolgáltatások – Invitation to Tender for Building (Mechanical and Electrical) Consultancy Services for an Emergency Works Project for the replacement of the gas systems including entire pipework, gas cocks and suppli
Kildare and Wicklow Education and Training BoardIrlandMechanical and electrical engineering servicesEngineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildingsMiscellaneous engineering servicesDeadline om 20 dagarPublicerad den 24 aug. 2026
Írország – Vízvezeték-szereléssel kapcsolatos tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Heat Pump Supply, Installation and Commissioning IWA Clontarf
Irish Wheelchair Association (IWA)IrlandPlumbing consultancy servicesHeat pumpsParts of heat pumpsDeadline om 25 dagarPublicerad den 24 aug. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi szolgáltatások – Sampling and Analysis of Private Water Supplies in County Wexford
Wexford County CouncilIrlandLaboratory servicesAnalysis servicesDeadline om 51 dagarPublicerad den 24 aug. 2026
Írország – Építészeti és ezzel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Architect Led Single Point Design Team for multidisiplinary design team services for Lands at Attyflin, Patrickswell, Co. Limerick
Limerick Twenty Thirty DACIrlandArchitectural and related servicesArchitectural, engineering and surveying servicesUrban planning and landscape architectural servicesDeadline om 14 dagarPublicerad den 24 aug. 2026
Írország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Design Team for design and supervision of a new naíonra (pre-school facility) for Naíonra Philib Barún, An Trá Mhór, Co. Co. Phort Láirge X91 FP29 (Tramore, Co. Waterford)
Naíonra Philib Barún C.L.G.IrlandEngineering design servicesArchitectural design servicesDeadline om 30 dagarPublicerad den 24 aug. 2026
Írország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Engineer Led Design Team to deliver Stages 2 - 5 of Park Lane Enhancement Works
Roscommon County Council_424IrlandEngineering design servicesUrban planning and landscape architectural servicesDeadline om 21 dagarPublicerad den 24 aug. 2026
Írország – Várostervezési szolgáltatások – Master Planning Consultants – Bremore Ireland Port
Bremore Ireland Port DACIrlandUrban planning servicesArchitectural, engineering and planning servicesInfrastructure works consultancy servicesIngen frist angivenPublicerad den 24 aug. 2026
Írország – Térképészeti szolgáltatások – National Barrier Mitigation Programme - Topographical and Bathymetric Surveys
Inland Fisheries IrelandIrlandTopographical servicesBathymetric surveys servicesDeadline om 21 dagarPublicerad den 23 aug. 2026
Írország – Tájrendezési szolgáltatások – Provision of Landscape Architect at the former Ballitore Garda Station, Barrack Road, Ballitore,Co. Kildare
Kildare County Council_385IrlandLandscape architectural servicesDeadline om 17 dagarPublicerad den 23 aug. 2026
Írország – Építészeti és épületfelmérési szolgáltatások – Tree Condition Survey at at the site of the former Ballitore Garda Station, Barrack Road, Ballitore, Co.Kildare.
Kildare County Council_385IrlandArchitectural and building-surveying servicesMap-making servicesSurveying servicesDeadline om 17 dagarPublicerad den 23 aug. 2026
Írország – Épületfelmérési szolgáltatások – PROVISION OF RADON TESTING OF PROPERTIES FOR GALWAY COUNTY COUNCIL
Galway County CouncilIrlandBuilding surveying servicesDeadline om 4 dagarPublicerad den 19 aug. 2026