Връщане към търсене
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureМалтаПубликувано на 31.08.2026 г.
59 дни оставатОписание
Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Кодове CPV
Marine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesRefurbishment workMarina construction workHarbour construction works
Документи и подаване
AI резюме
Влезте, за да получите AI резюмеContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Свързани поръчки
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsМалтаConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workКрайна дата в 31 дниПубликувано на 31.08.2026 г.
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/058/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT HONDOQ (GOZO) REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationМалтаConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesКрайна дата в 28 дниПубликувано на 27.08.2026 г.
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/050/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT GHAR LAPSI REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationМалтаConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesКрайна дата в 28 дниПубликувано на 27.08.2026 г.
Málta – Vízi létesítmények építése – WSC/T/064/2026 - WORKS - DESIGN, BUILD, COMMISSIONING AND TRANSFER OF NEW PLANT B AT GHAR LAPSI REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT USING ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY MEASURES AND FIDIC CONDITIONS FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationМалтаConstruction work for water projectsDesalination apparatusFiltration plant equipmentКрайна дата в 59 дниПубликувано на 27.08.2026 г.