Обществени поръчки – Малта
Tendova следи всички обявления в TED за тази държава. По-долу са последните публикувани поръчки — използвайте пълното търсене, за да филтрирате по ключова дума, сектор и срок.
Източник на данни: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — тендери на ниво на ЕС над прага.
Málta – Sótalanítóberendezés – WSC/T/070/2026 - DESIGN, SUPPLY, INSTALL, COMMISSION AND HAND-OVER OF NEW SWRO PLANT “D” AT PEMBROKE RO PLANT USING ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY MEASURES AND FIDIC CONDITIONS FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationМалтаDesalination apparatusFiltration plant equipmentКрайна дата в 62 дниПубликувано на 01.09.2026 г.
Málta – Orvosi felszerelések – CT3046/2026 - Tender for the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of a Multiplace Hyperbaric Therapeutic Chamber System for the Hyperbaric Unit at Gozo General Hospital
Department of ContractsМалтаMedical equipmentsКрайна дата в 41 дниПубликувано на 01.09.2026 г.
Málta – Szálláshelyi és irodai szolgáltatások – Provision of Serviced Working Stations and Related Services for the European Union Agency for Asylum (EUAA) in Lampedusa, Italy
European Union Agency for AsylumМалтаAccommodation and office servicesКрайна дата в 35 дниПубликувано на 31.08.2026 г.
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureМалтаMarine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesКрайна дата в 58 дниПубликувано на 31.08.2026 г.
Málta – Egészségügyi személyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások – CT2319/2026 - Provision of Health Carers Service for Various Entities and Community Services within the Active Ageing and Community Care
Department of ContractsМалтаSupply services of medical personnelServices provided by medical personnelWelfare services for the elderlyКрайна дата в 22 дниПубликувано на 31.08.2026 г.
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsМалтаConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workКрайна дата в 30 дниПубликувано на 31.08.2026 г.
Málta – Különböző szoftverfejlesztési szolgáltatások és számítógépes rendszerek – CT2274/2026 - Services - Tender for the Implementation of a Fully Compliant European Digital Identity Wallet (EUDIW), Supporting Trust Ecosystem and use cases for the Malta Digital Innovation Authority (MDIA)
Department of ContractsМалтаMiscellaneous software development services and computer systemsSoftware package and information systemsIndustry specific software packageКрайна дата в 43 дниПубликувано на 31.08.2026 г.
Málta – Különböző gyógyszerek – CT2329/2026 - Tender for the Supply of Interferon Beta-1B Injection
Department of ContractsМалтаVarious medicinal productsКрайна дата в 36 дниПубликувано на 30.08.2026 г.
Málta – Közvilágítási berendezések – TENDER FOR THE INSTALLATION OF LOW POLLUTION AND ENERGY EFFICIENT LUMINAIRES (ON BRACKET) IN VARIOUS STREETS TO THE GHARGHUR LOCAL COUNCIL
Gharghur Local CouncilМалтаStreet-lighting equipmentStreet lampsКрайна дата в 27 дниПубликувано на 30.08.2026 г.
Málta – Mechanikai pótalkatrészek a motorok és a motoralkatrészek kivételével – CT2121/2026 - Tender for the Design, Supply and Installation of New Vacuum Plant for Medical Gases SAMOC
Department of ContractsМалтаMechanical spare parts except engines and engine partsКрайна дата в 30 дниПубликувано на 30.08.2026 г.