Връщане към търсене
Málta – Tereprendezési munkák – IMT007/26 - LANDSCAPING WORKS INCLUDING PLANTING OF TREES AND SHRUBS IN VARIOUS LOCATIONS AROUND MALTA
Infrastructure MaltaМалтаПубликувано на 02.09.2026 г.
1460 дни оставатОписание
IMT007/26 - LANDSCAPING WORKS INCLUDING PLANTING OF TREES AND SHRUBS IN VARIOUS LOCATIONS AROUND MALTA
Кодове CPV
Landscaping workIrrigation worksIrrigation piping construction work
Документи и подаване
AI резюме
Влезте, за да получите AI резюмеContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Свързани поръчки
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsМалтаConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workКрайна дата в 29 дниПубликувано на 31.08.2026 г.
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureМалтаMarine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesКрайна дата в 57 дниПубликувано на 31.08.2026 г.
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/058/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT HONDOQ (GOZO) REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationМалтаConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesКрайна дата в 26 дниПубликувано на 27.08.2026 г.
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/050/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT GHAR LAPSI REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationМалтаConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesКрайна дата в 26 дниПубликувано на 27.08.2026 г.