Veřejné zakázky – Malta
Tendova sleduje všechna oznámení TED pro tuto zemi. Níže najdete naposledy zveřejněné zakázky — v úplném vyhledávání můžete filtrovat podle klíčového slova, oboru a lhůty.
Zdroj dat: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — výzvy nad prahem EU.
Málta – Szálláshelyi és irodai szolgáltatások – Provision of Serviced Working Stations and Related Services for the European Union Agency for Asylum (EUAA) in Lampedusa, Italy
European Union Agency for AsylumMaltaAccommodation and office servicesDeadline za 36 dnůPublikováno 31. 8. 2026
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureMaltaMarine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesDeadline za 59 dnůPublikováno 31. 8. 2026
Málta – Egészségügyi személyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások – CT2319/2026 - Provision of Health Carers Service for Various Entities and Community Services within the Active Ageing and Community Care
Department of ContractsMaltaSupply services of medical personnelServices provided by medical personnelWelfare services for the elderlyDeadline za 23 dnůPublikováno 31. 8. 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsMaltaConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workDeadline za 31 dnůPublikováno 31. 8. 2026
Málta – Különböző szoftverfejlesztési szolgáltatások és számítógépes rendszerek – CT2274/2026 - Services - Tender for the Implementation of a Fully Compliant European Digital Identity Wallet (EUDIW), Supporting Trust Ecosystem and use cases for the Malta Digital Innovation Authority (MDIA)
Department of ContractsMaltaMiscellaneous software development services and computer systemsSoftware package and information systemsIndustry specific software packageDeadline za 44 dnůPublikováno 31. 8. 2026
Málta – Különböző gyógyszerek – CT2329/2026 - Tender for the Supply of Interferon Beta-1B Injection
Department of ContractsMaltaVarious medicinal productsDeadline za 37 dnůPublikováno 30. 8. 2026
Málta – Közvilágítási berendezések – TENDER FOR THE INSTALLATION OF LOW POLLUTION AND ENERGY EFFICIENT LUMINAIRES (ON BRACKET) IN VARIOUS STREETS TO THE GHARGHUR LOCAL COUNCIL
Gharghur Local CouncilMaltaStreet-lighting equipmentStreet lampsDeadline za 28 dnůPublikováno 30. 8. 2026
Málta – Mechanikai pótalkatrészek a motorok és a motoralkatrészek kivételével – CT2121/2026 - Tender for the Design, Supply and Installation of New Vacuum Plant for Medical Gases SAMOC
Department of ContractsMaltaMechanical spare parts except engines and engine partsDeadline za 31 dnůPublikováno 30. 8. 2026
Málta – Jogi tanácsadási szolgáltatások – SERVICES– TENDER FOR THE PROVISION OF LEGAL SERVICES FOR THE GHARGHUR LOCAL COUNCIL
Gharghur Local CouncilMaltaLegal advisory servicesLegal representation servicesDeadline za 28 dnůPublikováno 30. 8. 2026
Málta – Információs technológiával kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – WSC/T/054/2026 - SERVICE – FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR THE PROVISION, INSTALLATION OF SIEM AND SOC SERVICES FOR WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaInformation technology servicesSecurity servicesSecurity software development servicesDeadline za 29 dnůPublikováno 30. 8. 2026