Tilbage til søgning
Irland – Videregående uddannelse – UL0660 2026 Panel for International Agents for International Students for the University of Limerick
University of Limerick_1124IrlandPubliceret den 26. maj 2026
Ingen frist angivetBeskrivelse
2026 Panel for International Agents for International Students for the University of Limerick
CPV-koder
Higher education services
Dokumenter & indsendelse
AI sammandrag
Log ind for et AI sammandragContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Relaterede udbud
Írország – Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások – PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityIrlandHigher education servicesSpecial clothing and accessoriesSpecial clothingFrist om 25 dagePubliceret den 26. aug. 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial Intelligence
Technology Ireland ICT SkillnetIrlandEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesFrist om 7 dagePubliceret den 26. aug. 2026
Írország – Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások – RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways Courses
Irish Defence Forces_1144IrlandAdult-education services at university levelManagement training servicesPersonal development training servicesFrist om 20 dagePubliceret den 24. aug. 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) Lots
Cork Education and Training BoardIrlandEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesFrist om 22 dagePubliceret den 24. aug. 2026