Tilbage til søgning
Irland – Laboratorieudstyr, optisk udstyr og præcisionsudstyr (ikke briller) – LA3067DPS - Dynamic Purchasing System for the Supply of Laboratory and Research Equipment to the Irish Public Sector
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandPubliceret den 10. mar. 2026
Ingen frist angivetBeskrivelse
Dynamisk Indkøbsystem til Levering af Laboratorie- og Forskningsudstyr til den Irske Offentlige Sektor, DPS vil bestå af 19 lodd
CPV-koder
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Dokumenter & indsendelse
AI sammandrag
Log ind for et AI sammandragContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Relaterede udbud
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IrlandDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesFrist om 41 dagePubliceret den 31. aug. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIrlandLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Frist om 12 dagePubliceret den 31. aug. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrlandLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsFrist om 14 dagePubliceret den 26. aug. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3790C - FSI - CFT - Open (OJEU) Procedure for the Supply of an Automated Thermal Desorber Gas Chromatograph Mass Spectrometer (ATD-GCMS)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Checking and testing apparatusFrist om 23 dagePubliceret den 26. aug. 2026