Επιστροφή στην αναζήτηση
Ιρλανδία – Υπηρεσίες τριτοβάθμιας εκπαίδευσης – UL0660 2026 Panel for International Agents for International Students for the University of Limerick
University of Limerick_1124ΙρλανδίαΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 26 Μαΐ 2026
Δεν έχει δοθεί προθεσμίαΠεριγραφή
Πίνακας για Διεθνείς Πράκτορες για Διεθνείς Φοιτητές του Πανεπιστημίου του Λιμέρικ
Κωδικοί CPV
Higher education services
Έγγραφα & υποβολή
Περίληψη AI
Συνδεθείτε για μια περίληψη AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Σχετικοί διαγωνισμοί
Írország – Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások – PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityΙρλανδίαHigher education servicesSpecial clothing and accessoriesSpecial clothingΟρίο σε 23 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 26 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial Intelligence
Technology Ireland ICT SkillnetΙρλανδίαEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesΟρίο σε 5 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 26 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások – RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways Courses
Irish Defence Forces_1144ΙρλανδίαAdult-education services at university levelManagement training servicesPersonal development training servicesΟρίο σε 18 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 24 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) Lots
Cork Education and Training BoardΙρλανδίαEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesΟρίο σε 20 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 24 Αυγ 2026