Επιστροφή στην αναζήτηση
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsΜάλταΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 31 Αυγ 2026
31 ημέρες απομένουνΠεριγραφή
CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Κωδικοί CPV
Construction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workIrrigation worksIrrigation piping construction workElectricityElectricity distribution and control apparatusElectricity suppliesBasement excavation workMiscellaneous building structuresPrefabricated buildingsMiscellaneous building stoneBuilding demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving workBuilding construction workConstruction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual housesConstruction work for housesHouses construction workSheltered housing construction workMulti-dwelling buildings construction workFlats construction workMulti-functional buildings construction workUrban development construction workEntertainment building construction work
Έγγραφα & υποβολή
Περίληψη AI
Συνδεθείτε για μια περίληψη AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Σχετικοί διαγωνισμοί
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureΜάλταMarine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesΟρίο σε 59 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 31 Αυγ 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/058/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT HONDOQ (GOZO) REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationΜάλταConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesΟρίο σε 28 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 27 Αυγ 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/050/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT GHAR LAPSI REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationΜάλταConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesΟρίο σε 28 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 27 Αυγ 2026
Málta – Vízi létesítmények építése – WSC/T/064/2026 - WORKS - DESIGN, BUILD, COMMISSIONING AND TRANSFER OF NEW PLANT B AT GHAR LAPSI REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT USING ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY MEASURES AND FIDIC CONDITIONS FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationΜάλταConstruction work for water projectsDesalination apparatusFiltration plant equipmentΟρίο σε 59 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 27 Αυγ 2026