Επιστροφή στην αναζήτηση
Αυτή η προσφορά έχει λήξει.
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – UL1061 Single Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of a Bioreactor Suite for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling
University of Limerick_1124ΙρλανδίαΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 25 Μαΐ 2026
Προθεσμία πέρασεΠεριγραφή
Single Supplier Framework for the provision of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of Bioreactor Suites for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling for the University of Limerick (UL). The bioreactor platform must be capable of running parallel experiments in all the benchtop bioreactors with independent process control.
Κωδικοί CPV
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Έγγραφα & υποβολή
Περίληψη AI
Συνδεθείτε για μια περίληψη AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Σχετικοί διαγωνισμοί
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)ΙρλανδίαLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsΟρίο σε 6 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 02 Σεπ 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366ΙρλανδίαDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesΟρίο σε 38 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 31 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityΙρλανδίαLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Ορίο σε 9 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 31 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)ΙρλανδίαLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsΟρίο σε 11 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 26 Αυγ 2026