Ιρλανδία – Υπηρεσίες κατάρτισης – 2026/005 Enterprise Ireland is tendering for a Lead Regional Coordination for design, delivery, implementation and training for Regionally Based Pre-Accelerators and Early-Stage Supports for Startup
Περιγραφή
Η Enterprise Ireland προτίθεται να καθιερώσει Σύμφωνο Πλαίσιο μετά από αυτήν την Διαγωνιστική Διαδικασία. Ένα Αρχικό Σύμφωνο Καταθέματος για τη σχεδίαση, την παράδοση, την εφαρμογή και την εκπαίδευση για Προ-Ακcelerators με Βάση στην Περιοχή και Υποστήριξη Πρώιμης Φάσης (ESS) για Επιχειρήσεις Έναρξης θα αποδοθεί στον επιτυχημένο Προσφέροντα αμέσως μετά το Σύμφωνο Πλαίσιο. Αυτή η Διαγωνιστική Διαδικασία αποτελεί ένα από τα τρία (3) προτεινόμενα προγράμματα (που περιγράφονται παρακάτω) υπό το νέο Εθνικό Πρόγραμμα Ακcelerator της Enterprise Ireland, ένα σημαδεύον πρόγραμμα της Startup Ireland ως μέρος του "Delivering for Ireland, Leading Globally (2025-2029)" της Enterprise Ireland.
Κωδικοί CPV
Έγγραφα & υποβολή
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Σχετικοί διαγωνισμοί
Írország – Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások – PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityΙρλανδίαHigher education servicesSpecial clothing and accessoriesSpecial clothingΟρίο σε 27 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 26 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial Intelligence
Technology Ireland ICT SkillnetΙρλανδίαEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesΟρίο σε 9 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 26 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások – RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways Courses
Irish Defence Forces_1144ΙρλανδίαAdult-education services at university levelManagement training servicesPersonal development training servicesΟρίο σε 22 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 24 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) Lots
Cork Education and Training BoardΙρλανδίαEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesΟρίο σε 24 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 24 Αυγ 2026