Back to search
This tender has expired.
Austria – Software package and information systems – Rahmenvereinbarung Nachbeschaffung und Weiterbetrieb Solarwinds
SVD Büromanagement GmbHAustriaPublished on Aug 19, 2026
Deadline passedDescription
The subject of the contract is the extension/renewal of software products from the manufacturer "Solarwinds" (in particular the product "Solarwinds SWOSH Advanced Enterprise 5000 + SRM + WPM" according to Annex B01 - Price List) as well as the provision of related services ("Professional Services").
CPV codes
Software package and information systems
Documents & submission
AI summary
Sign in for an AI summaryContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Related tenders
Austria – Software package and information systems – FSW_Qlik Lizenzen (VOL2602)
Fonds Soziales WienAustriaSoftware package and information systemsDeadline in 29 daysPublished on Oct 22, 2026
Austria – Software package and information systems – Beschaffung eines Dienstplanungstools
Flughafen Wien AGAustriaSoftware package and information systemsNo deadline givenPublished on Oct 21, 2026
Austria – Software package and information systems – Beschaffungen für die Implementierung und den Betrieb einer österreichweiten LTE450-MHz-Sprachlösung in drei Losen
Österreichs E-Wirtschaft Service GmbHAustriaSoftware package and information systemsTelecommunications systemMobile telephonesNo deadline givenPublished on Oct 21, 2026
Austria – Servers – SSN 2026-3
Auftraggeber sind die Republik Österreich (Bund), die Bundesbeschaffung GmbH sowie alle weiteren Auftraggeber gemäß der den Ausschreibungsunterlagen beiliegenden Kundenliste.AustriaServersNetwork serversDeadline in 30 daysPublished on Oct 21, 2026