Buscar licitaciones
Guardar búsquedaFuente de datos: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — licitaciones de la UE por encima del umbral.
La búsqueda abarca el título, la descripción y el nombre del órgano de contratación.
63 licitaciones encontrado
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – IT-projektipäällikkö- ja asiantuntijapalvelujen hankinta
VerohallintoFinlandiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportVencimiento en 34 díasPublicado el 31 ago 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Valtion lasku- ja hankintasanomien välityspalvelut
ValtiokonttoriFinlandiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportScanning and invoicing servicesVencimiento en 30 díasPublicado el 30 ago 2026
Finnország – Adatkezelési szolgáltatások – Ulkoisen liikennetiedon hankinta - 2026-2032 (DPS)
Fintraffic Tie OyFinlandiaData servicesData-processing servicesData capture servicesNo se ha dado fecha límitePublicado el 30 ago 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Digital exhibition design, software development and production for the reopening exhibition for the National Museum of Finland.
Finnish Heritage Agency / MuseovirastoFinlandiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesIndustry specific software development servicesVencimiento en 6 díasPublicado el 27 ago 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Tulli - Projektiportaalin hankinta (SaaS -palvelu)
TulliFinlandiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsHardware consultancy servicesVencimiento en 24 díasPublicado el 25 ago 2026
Finnország – Internetszolgáltatások – Kaapeli-TV ja laajakaistaliittymät
Petterinkulma OyFinlandiaInternet servicesTelevision and radio broadcast transmission servicesData transmission servicesVencimiento en 27 díasPublicado el 25 ago 2026
Finnország – Weboldal-tervezési szolgáltatások – Verkkosivustojen suunnittelu-, toteutus- ylläpito- ja hosting -palveluiden puitejärjestely
HUS-yhtymäFinlandiaWorld wide web (www) site design servicesWorld wide web (www) site operation host servicesVencimiento en 29 díasPublicado el 25 ago 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Support tool for doctoral journey
Itä-Suomen yliopistoFinlandiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsVencimiento en 23 díasPublicado el 23 ago 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Osallistumispyyntö / ICT-peruspalveluhankinta
Rauman kaupunkiFinlandiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportComputer equipment and suppliesMobile telephonesNo se ha dado fecha límitePublicado el 23 ago 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Summa-järjestelmän hankinta
OikeusrekisterikeskusFinlandiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesComputer support and consultancy servicesVencimiento en 20 díasPublicado el 20 ago 2026
Finnország – Szoftverellátási szolgáltatások – Lönesystem som SaaS-tjänst
Ålands landskapsregeringFinlandiaSoftware supply servicesSoftware package and information systemsTime accounting or human resources software packageVencimiento en 7 díasPublicado el 20 ago 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – 236/02.08.03/2026 / Puhealustojen ylläpitopalvelu ja alustaan liittyvät lisäpalvelut, tuotteet ja lisenssit
Istekki OyFinlandiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportTelecommunications equipment and suppliesSoftware package and information systemsVencimiento en 6 díasPublicado el 20 ago 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – TIETOPYYNTÖ ICT-palvelut DPS
Sansia OyFinlandiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportNo se ha dado fecha límitePublicado el 17 ago 2026
Finnország – Szórakoztató- és oktatószoftverek fejlesztésével kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – HAUS DPS 2026–2030 for Digital Transformation, Innovation and Public Sector Development
HAUS kehittämiskeskus OyFinlandiaTraining and entertainment software development servicesIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesNo se ha dado fecha límitePublicado el 16 ago 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Varastonhallintajärjestelmän ja siihen liittyvän ylläpito- ja tukipalvelun sekä kehittämispalvelun hankinta
Leijona Catering OyFinlandiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware-related servicesVencimiento en 13 díasPublicado el 13 ago 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – AI-asiantuntija- ja kehityskumppanuus Etelä-Pohjanmaan hyvinvointialueen palvelutarpeisiin
Etelä-Pohjanmaan hyvinvointialueFinlandiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesSystems and technical consultancy servicesVencimiento en 13 díasPublicado el 10 ago 2026
Finnország – Szoftverrel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Verkkokartan operointi- ja sisällönhallintapalvelut
Fingrid OyjFinlandiaSoftware-related servicesNo se ha dado fecha límitePublicado el 06 ago 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Rantasalmen kunnan ICT-palvelut
Savonlinnan kaupunkiFinlandiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportVencimiento en 10 díasPublicado el 03 ago 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Amazon Web Service (AWS) -pilvipalveluiden hankinta 31.7.2026
Istekki OyFinlandiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsVencimiento en 6 díasPublicado el 03 ago 2026
Luxemburg – Számítógépekkel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Call for Tenders for the selection of Artificial Intelligence Gigafactory Consortia and the establishment of AI Gigafactories
European High-Performance Computing Joint UndertakingLuxemburgoComputer-related servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareData-processing servicesVencimiento en 72 díasPublicado el 29 jul 2026