Buscar licitaciones
Guardar búsquedaFuente de datos: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — licitaciones de la UE por encima del umbral.
La búsqueda abarca el título, la descripción y el nombre del órgano de contratación.
18 licitaciones encontrado
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsVencimiento en 6 díasPublicado el 02 sept 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IrlandaDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesVencimiento en 38 díasPublicado el 31 ago 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Vencimiento en 9 díasPublicado el 31 ago 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsVencimiento en 11 díasPublicado el 26 ago 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3790C - FSI - CFT - Open (OJEU) Procedure for the Supply of an Automated Thermal Desorber Gas Chromatograph Mass Spectrometer (ATD-GCMS)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Checking and testing apparatusVencimiento en 20 díasPublicado el 26 ago 2026
Írország – Graviméterek – Supply and Delivery of a Microgravity Measurement System, for University College Cork (UCC)
University College CorkIrlandaGravimetersGravity geophysical instrumentsVencimiento en 5 díasPublicado el 23 ago 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3877C - Marine Institute CFT Open (National) Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of Automated Solid Phase Extraction (SPE) Instrument
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Vencimiento en 4 díasPublicado el 20 ago 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supplementary Request for Tenders for the supply, installation and commissioning of a Triple Quadrupole Liquid Chromatography Tandem Mass Spectrometry System (LC-MS
State LaboratoryIrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Vencimiento en 20 díasPublicado el 18 ago 2026
Írország – Globális navigációs és helyzetmeghatározó rendszerek (GPS vagy egyenértékű) – National Geodetic Surveying Infrastructure Upgrade for Tailte Éireann
Tailte ÉireannIrlandaGlobal navigation and positioning systems (GPS or equivalent)Navigational instrumentsVencimiento en 18 díasPublicado el 17 ago 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – 26/364 ATU Request for tender for a Benchtop XYZ programmable low volume liquid dispensing platform suitable for Lateral Flow Assay (LFA) development and biosensor fabrication, including accessories
Atlantic Technological UniversityIrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Checking and testing apparatusDetection and analysis apparatusVencimiento en 3 díasPublicado el 12 ago 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – 26/345 ATU Request for tender for supply of a dedicated solid sample Total Organic Carbon (TOC) analyser suitable for peatland restoration research and long term soil carbon monitoring
Atlantic Technological UniversityIrlandaDetection and analysis apparatusLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Miscellaneous evaluation or testing instrumentsVencimiento en 3 díasPublicado el 12 ago 2026
Írország – Szennyeződésjelző műszerek – Supply and Delivery of Eddy Covariance compatible Carbon Dioxide Analysers, Eddy Covariance compatible Methane Analyser and Automated Soil Flux Chambers
Teagasc - the Agriculture and Food Development AuthorityIrlandaContamination-monitoring devicesPollution-monitoring devicesAnalysersVencimiento en 3 díasPublicado el 09 ago 2026
Írország – Fényképezőgépek – T.023.2026 - Stage 1 Pre-Qualification Questionnaire for requests to participate in a Competition for the provision of Body Worn Cameras with associated Digital Evidence Management System and Services
An Garda Síochána_1192IrlandaCamerasSurveillance and security systems and devicesSoftware package and information systemsNo se ha dado fecha límitePublicado el 21 jun 2026
Írország – Villamosságmérők – CON 1162 Smart Electricity Meters, Smart AMI HES
Electricity Supply Board ( ESB )IrlandaElectricity metersNo se ha dado fecha límitePublicado el 11 jun 2026
Írország – Fényképezőgépek – Multi operator framework for the provision of a Body Worn Camera system with associated accessories, software and Services, for Irish Prison Services.
Irish Prison ServiceIrlandaCamerasSurveillance and security systems and devicesSoftware package and information systemsNo se ha dado fecha límitePublicado el 10 jun 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Establishment of a Dynamic Purchasing System for the Supply of Electrical Equipment for Teaching Purposes to Technological University Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)OscilloscopesGeneratorsNo se ha dado fecha límitePublicado el 07 may 2026
Írország – Mérőműszerek – P20899 Supply, install, commissioning, integration of Utility Meters for Dublin and Cork airport
daa plcIrlandaMetersElectrical installation work of pumping equipmentElectrical installation work of electrical distribution apparatusNo se ha dado fecha límitePublicado el 03 may 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3067DPS - Dynamic Purchasing System for the Supply of Laboratory and Research Equipment to the Irish Public Sector
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)No se ha dado fecha límitePublicado el 10 mar 2026