Buscar licitaciones
Guardar búsquedaFuente de datos: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — licitaciones de la UE por encima del umbral.
La búsqueda abarca el título, la descripción y el nombre del órgano de contratación.
92 licitaciones encontrado
Írország – Archiválási szolgáltatások – DCC Multi-Operator Framework Agreement for Archiving Services from suitably qualified Archivists
Dublin City CouncilIrlandaArchiving servicesArchive servicesLibrary servicesVencimiento en 30 díasPublicado el 30 ago 2026
Írország – Fényképészeti szolgáltatások – Establishment of a panel for the provision of Photography and Videography Services for TU Dublin.
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrlandaPhotographic servicesAdvertising, propaganda and information film and video-tape productionNo se ha dado fecha límitePublicado el 30 ago 2026
Írország – Humánpolitikai üzletviteli tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Provision of a Human Resource Management System for Coimisiún na Meán.
Coimisiún na MeánIrlandaHuman resources management consultancy servicesTime accounting or human resources software packageTime accounting or human resources software development servicesVencimiento en 30 díasPublicado el 30 ago 2026
Írország – Hirdetési kampánnyal kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – SI-2616 Creative Agency for Campaign Management for National Outdoor Recreation Strategy
Sport IrelandIrlandaAdvertising campaign servicesPromotional servicesPublic relations servicesVencimiento en 28 díasPublicado el 30 ago 2026
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Request for Tender for the provision of a Multi Party Framework Agreement for Recruitment Agency Services to Kilkenny and Carlow Education and Training Board.
Kilkenny and Carlow ETBIrlandaRecruitment servicesAdministrative services of agenciesAdministrative educational servicesVencimiento en 32 díasPublicado el 27 ago 2026
Írország – Nyomtatási és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások – Provision of Bus Stop Information Printed Material – Supply and Replacement
National Transport Authority_1149IrlandaPrinting and related servicesPrinting servicesServices related to printingVencimiento en 28 díasPublicado el 27 ago 2026
Írország – Tervezési tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Donegal County Council - Multi-Disciplinary Engineering and Other Specialist Technical Consultancy Services for Project Phases 5 to 7 for the Design and Implementation of the Aghilly Road Project
Donegal County Council_1193IrlandaDesign consultancy servicesCivil engineering consultancy servicesConstruction consultancy servicesVencimiento en 30 díasPublicado el 27 ago 2026
Írország – Jogi szolgáltatások – ComReg T21691 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Regulatory and Legal Research Insights
Commission for Communications RegulationIrlandaLegal servicesResearch consultancy servicesResearch servicesVencimiento en 24 díasPublicado el 26 ago 2026
Írország – Hirdetési szolgáltatások – Request for Tender for the Provision of Social Media Support Services to The National College of Art and Design
National College of Art and Design ( NCAD )IrlandaAdvertising servicesAdvertising consultancy servicesAdvertising and marketing servicesVencimiento en 25 díasPublicado el 26 ago 2026
Írország – Hirdetési szolgáltatások – THE PROVISION OF MEDIA STRATEGY, PLANNING AND BUYING SERVICES
University College Dublin ( UCD )IrlandaAdvertising servicesAdvertising consultancy servicesAdvertising management servicesVencimiento en 66 díasPublicado el 26 ago 2026
Írország – Vevőihűség-program – Service Contract for the Provision of a Loyalty Scheme to HRI Racecourses Ltd
Horse Racing Ireland (HRI)IrlandaCustomer-loyalty programmeVencimiento en 25 díasPublicado el 25 ago 2026
Írország – Létesítménykezelési szolgáltatások – Total Facility Management Services to the Office of Public Works (OPW) for Northside Civic Centre and Roscommon Government Buildings
Office of Public Works (OPW)IrlandaFacilities management servicesBuilding and facilities management servicesRepair and maintenance servicesNo se ha dado fecha límitePublicado el 25 ago 2026
Írország – Bérszámfejtési szolgáltatások – Trocaire RFT Payroll Outsourcing Services 2026
Trócaire_166765IrlandaPayroll management servicesPersonnel and payroll servicesVencimiento en 30 díasPublicado el 25 ago 2026
Írország – Fesztiválszervezési szolgáltatások – Christmas at Emo Court
Office of Public Works (OPW)IrlandaFestival organisation servicesEvent servicesCultural event organisation servicesVencimiento en 18 díasPublicado el 24 ago 2026
Írország – Jogi tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Legal Services in respect of TG4 Digital News
TG4IrlandaLegal advisory servicesLegal advisory and information servicesLegal servicesVencimiento en 7 díasPublicado el 23 ago 2026
Írország – Üzleti szolgáltatások: jog, marketing, tanácsadás, munkaerő-felvétel, nyomtatás és biztonság – CFT for the provision of Consultancy Services
Taighde Éireann – Research IrelandIrlandaBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and securityBusiness and management consultancy and related servicesMiscellaneous business and business-related servicesVencimiento en 25 díasPublicado el 23 ago 2026
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Single Provider Framework Agreement for the Provision of Multi Disciplinary Professional Panel Recruitment Campaign Services for the Mental Health Commission
Mental Health CommissionIrlandaRecruitment servicesVencimiento en 25 díasPublicado el 20 ago 2026
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Provision of agency, temporary and permanent staff services
Food Safety Authority of IrelandIrlandaRecruitment servicesBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and securitySupply services of personnel including temporary staffVencimiento en 14 díasPublicado el 19 ago 2026
Írország – Általános vezetői tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Consultancy Services - Quality Reviews for The National College of Art and Design
National College of Art and Design ( NCAD )IrlandaGeneral management consultancy servicesEvaluation consultancy servicesSystems consultancy servicesVencimiento en 14 díasPublicado el 19 ago 2026
Írország – Rendezvényszervezési szolgáltatások – SI-2611 Her Moves – Event Activation, Management, and Logistics
Sport IrelandIrlandaEvent servicesVencimiento en 24 díasPublicado el 18 ago 2026