Tagasi otsingule
Ukrajna – Nehézgépjárművek – Pump-and-hose fire-fighting vehicle
Main Department of the State Emergency Service of Ukraine in Volyn RegionUkrainaAvaldatud 03. sept 2026
61 päeva jäänudKirjeldus
Procurement of one pump-and-hose fire-fighting vehicle in accordance with the technical specifications set out in the tender documentation
CPV koodid
Heavy-duty motor vehicles
Dokumendid & esitamine
AI kokkuvõte
Logi sisse AI kokkuvõtte jaoksContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Seotud hanked
Ukrajna – Vasúti vagy villamos-személykocsik és trolibuszok – Supply of new low-floor multi-section articulated Tramways 26-27 metres length, including a set of main, wearing and consumable spare parts, a set of equipment and tools for maintenance and repair, and related services, up to a total budget of €7,790,412.00 (seven million seven hundred ninety thousand four hundred twelve euros), sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Municipal Company "Dnipro Electrotransport"UkrainaRailway and tramway passenger coaches, and trolleybusesTähtajaks on 41 päevaAvaldatud 16. aug 2026
Ukrajna – Vasúti vagy villamos-személykocsik és trolibuszok – Supply of new Metro trainsets, 5 coaches each, including spare parts and consumables, equipment and tools for maintenance, repair and related services, up to a total budget of euro 45 (forty five) million, sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Communal Enterprise “Kharkivsky metropoliten”UkrainaRailway and tramway passenger coaches, and trolleybusesTähtajaks on 56 päevaAvaldatud 13. aug 2026
Ukrajna – Alacsony padlójú buszok – Supply of new low-floor electric buses, including battery charging infrastructure (night charging stations and fast charging stations at final stops), main spare parts, wearing and consumable spare parts, maintenance and repair equipment and tools, and related services up to a total budget of € 9.840 million, sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Zaporizhzhia Municipal Enterprise of City Electric Transport “Zaporizhelektrotrans”UkrainaLow-floor busesTähtajaks on 10 päevaAvaldatud 10. aug 2026
Belgium – Köztéri bútorok – Jeux et parcours urbains
Ville de NamurBelgiaUrban furnitureOutdoor sports equipmentFloor coveringsTähtajaks on 60 päevaAvaldatud 03. sept 2026