Takaisin hakua
Irlanti – Yliopistotason koulutuspalvelut – UL0660 2026 Panel for International Agents for International Students for the University of Limerick
University of Limerick_1124IrlantiJulkaistu 26.5.2026
Ei eräpäivää annettuKuvaus
2026 Paneeli kansainvälisille agentuille kansainvälisille opiskelijoille University of Limerickille
CPV-koodit
Higher education services
Asiakirjat & lähetys
AI-yhteenveto
Kirjaudu sisään AI-yhteenvetoonContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Aiheeseen liittyvät hankinnat
Írország – Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások – PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityIrlantiHigher education servicesSpecial clothing and accessoriesSpecial clothingEräpäivä 24 päivässäJulkaistu 26.8.2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial Intelligence
Technology Ireland ICT SkillnetIrlantiEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesEräpäivä 6 päivässäJulkaistu 26.8.2026
Írország – Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások – RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways Courses
Irish Defence Forces_1144IrlantiAdult-education services at university levelManagement training servicesPersonal development training servicesEräpäivä 19 päivässäJulkaistu 24.8.2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) Lots
Cork Education and Training BoardIrlantiEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesEräpäivä 21 päivässäJulkaistu 24.8.2026