Takaisin hakua
Tämä tarjous on vanhentunut.
Németország – Személyzettel és ideiglenes személyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások – Provision of administrative temporary labour
European Central BankSaksaJulkaistu 08.2.2026
Eräpäivä on ohitettuKuvaus
Procurement for the provision of administrative temporary labour (agency staff) to the ECB as detailed in the tender documents.
CPV-koodit
Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
Asiakirjat & lähetys
AI-yhteenveto
Kirjaudu sisään AI-yhteenvetoonContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Aiheeseen liittyvät hankinnat
Németország – Biztonsági szolgáltatások – Container B36 - Sicherungsleistungen, Strecken 2610, 2550, 2533/2534, 2525, 2535, 2580
DB InfraGO AG – Geschäftsbereich Fahrweg (Bukr 16)SaksaSecurity servicesEräpäivä 33 päivässäJulkaistu 03.9.2026
Németország – Projektvezetői szolgáltatások, kivéve az építési munkák vezetését – Kunstmuseum Moritzburg - Umzug
Kulturstiftung Sachsen-AnhaltSaksaProject-management services other than for construction workEi eräpäivää annettuJulkaistu 03.9.2026
Németország – Hirdetési kampánnyal kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Rahmenvereinbarung Digitalmarketing-Dienstleistungen Tourismus Oberstdorf
Kurbetriebe Oberstdorf, Eigenbetrieb des Markts OberstdorfSaksaAdvertising campaign servicesAdvertising servicesMarketing servicesEi eräpäivää annettuJulkaistu 03.9.2026
Németország – Piackutatási szolgáltatások – Rahmenvertrag Marktforschungsleistungen
degewo AGSaksaMarket research servicesEi eräpäivää annettuJulkaistu 03.9.2026