Takaisin hakua
Tämä tarjous on vanhentunut.
Norvégia – Hulladékkal és szeméttel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Transport and treatment of residue waste SOR IKS and GIR IKS 2026-2032, second publication.
Kongsvinger KommuneNorjaJulkaistu 25.5.2026
Eräpäivä on ohitettuKuvaus
The contracting authority would like tenders for the transport and treatment of residue waste. The service shall be delivered in accordance with requirements in the tender documentation and in accordance with the waste regulations and permits for activities in accordance with the Pollution Act (available on norskeutslipp.no). The contract ́s expected extent over 6 years is estimated to be NOK 2,000,000 excluding VAT. NOK 124,000,000 excluding VAT. A complete description of the delivery is in Annex 2 - Requirement Specifications and Annex 3 - Price Form.
CPV-koodit
Refuse and waste related servicesRefuse disposal and treatmentRefuse transport servicesNon-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal servicesRefuse incineration services
Asiakirjat & lähetys
AI-yhteenveto
Kirjaudu sisään AI-yhteenvetoonContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Aiheeseen liittyvät hankinnat
Norvégia – Szennyvízcsatorna-tisztítási szolgáltatások – Framework agreement for flushing services
Arendal kommuneNorjaSewer cleaning servicesTank-cleaning servicesCesspool or septic tank emptying servicesEräpäivä 33 päivässäJulkaistu 02.9.2026
Norvégia – Szennyvíz- és hulladéktisztítási és környezetvédelmi szolgáltatások – New competition for winter maintenance purpose-built buildings.
Orkland KommuneNorjaSewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental servicesCleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related servicesSnow-clearing servicesEräpäivä 31 päivässäJulkaistu 02.9.2026
Norvégia – Hólapátolási szolgáltatások – Winter maintanance - Trondheim
Posten Bring ASNorjaSnow-clearing servicesEräpäivä 17 päivässäJulkaistu 02.9.2026
Norvégia – Hólapátolási szolgáltatások – Winter maintenance on municipal roads
Ørsta KommuneNorjaSnow-clearing servicesEräpäivä 25 päivässäJulkaistu 01.9.2026