Irlanti – Ammattikoulutuspalvelut – 2026/005 Enterprise Ireland is tendering for a Lead Regional Coordination for design, delivery, implementation and training for Regionally Based Pre-Accelerators and Early-Stage Supports for Startup
Kuvaus
Enterprise Ireland aikoo perustaa Tenderin jälkeen Rahastussopimuksen. Alkuperäinen Toimitussopimus suunnittelusta, toimituksesta, toteuttamisesta ja koulutuksesta alueellisesti sijoitetuille Pre-Acceleratoreille ja varhaisvaiheisille tukea (ESS) aloille, myönnetään voittajalle Tenderissä heti Rahastussopimuksen jälkeen. Tämä kilpailu on yksi kolmesta (3) ehdotetusta ohjelmasta (allennettu alla) Enterprise Irelandin uuden Kansallisen Accelerator-ohjelman alla, joka on lippuohjelma Startup Irelandin alla osana Enterprise Irelandin "Delivering for Ireland, Leading Globally (2025-2029)".
CPV-koodit
Asiakirjat & lähetys
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Aiheeseen liittyvät hankinnat
Írország – Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások – PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityIrlantiHigher education servicesSpecial clothing and accessoriesSpecial clothingEräpäivä 26 päivässäJulkaistu 26.8.2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial Intelligence
Technology Ireland ICT SkillnetIrlantiEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesEräpäivä 8 päivässäJulkaistu 26.8.2026
Írország – Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások – RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways Courses
Irish Defence Forces_1144IrlantiAdult-education services at university levelManagement training servicesPersonal development training servicesEräpäivä 21 päivässäJulkaistu 24.8.2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) Lots
Cork Education and Training BoardIrlantiEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesEräpäivä 23 päivässäJulkaistu 24.8.2026