Retour à la recherche
Ciprus – Élelmiszerek, italok, dohány és kapcsolódó termékek – ΓΛ 16/2026 - ΣΥΜΦΩΝΙΑ ΠΛΑΙΣΙΟ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΔΙΑΦΟΡΩΝ ΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ
Γενικό Λογιστήριο ΔημοκρατίαςChyprePublié le 31 août 2026
36 jours restantsDescription
ΣΥΜΦΩΝΙΑ ΠΛΑΙΣΙΟ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΔΙΑΦΟΡΩΝ ΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ
Codes CPV
Food, beverages, tobacco and related productsFruit, vegetables and related productsPotatoes and potato productsGrain mill products, starches and starch productsBread productsBreadPasteurised milkCheese productsYoghurtMeatAnimal or vegetable oils and fatsGrain mill productsPasta productsCoffee, tea and related productsTeaSugarFruit and vegetable juicesOrange juiceApple juiceLemon juiceMineral waterMilkCondensed milkRusks and biscuits; preserved pastry goods and cakesJamsMarmaladesHoneyButterMargarinePrepared breakfast cerealsCornflakesNon-alcoholic beverages
Documents et soumission
Résumé AI
Connectez-vous pour un résumé AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Marchés similaires
Ciprus – Élelmiszerek, italok, dohány és kapcsolódó termékek – ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΕΣ ΤΗΡΗΣΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΔΙΑΘΕΣΗΣ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ
Υπουργείο ΆμυναςChypreFood, beverages, tobacco and related productsAucune date limite donnéePublié le 13 août 2026
Ciprus – Hús – Προκήρυξη 22/2026/ΕΛΔΥΚ
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΚΥΠΡΟΥChypreMeatDélai dans 28 joursPublié le 06 août 2026
Lengyelország – Szarvasmarhafélék húsa – Dostawa mięsa czerwonego, tłuszczy zwierzęcych oraz wędlin w roku 2027 (magazyny w Grudziądzu, Grupie, Chełmnie i Brodnicy) - sprawa nr 53/2026
Skarb Państwa - 13 Wojskowy Oddział Gospodarczy (13 WOG)PologneBovine meatVealPorkDélai dans 34 joursPublié le 31 août 2026
Lengyelország – Mélyfagyasztott termékek – Dostawa produktów głęboko mrożonych w roku 2027 (magazyny w Grudziądzu, Grupie, Chełmnie i Brodnicy) - sprawa nr 58/2026
Skarb Państwa - 13 Wojskowy Oddział Gospodarczy (13 WOG)PologneDeep-frozen productsDélai dans 41 joursPublié le 31 août 2026