Retour à la recherche
Irlande – Services d'enseignement supérieur – UL0660 2026 Panel for International Agents for International Students for the University of Limerick
University of Limerick_1124IrlandePublié le 26 mai 2026
Aucun délai donnéDescription
Panneau 2026 pour les agents internationaux pour les étudiants internationaux de l'Université de Limerick
Codes CPV
Higher education services
Documents et soumission
Résumé AI
Connectez-vous pour un résumé AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Marchés similaires
Írország – Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások – PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityIrlandeHigher education servicesSpecial clothing and accessoriesSpecial clothingDélai dans 23 joursPublié le 26 août 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial Intelligence
Technology Ireland ICT SkillnetIrlandeEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesDélai dans 5 joursPublié le 26 août 2026
Írország – Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások – RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways Courses
Irish Defence Forces_1144IrlandeAdult-education services at university levelManagement training servicesPersonal development training servicesDélai dans 18 joursPublié le 24 août 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) Lots
Cork Education and Training BoardIrlandeEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesDélai dans 20 joursPublié le 24 août 2026