Retour à la recherche
Irlande – Appareils photographiques – T.023.2026 - Stage 1 Pre-Qualification Questionnaire for requests to participate in a Competition for the provision of Body Worn Cameras with associated Digital Evidence Management System and Services
An Garda Síochána_1192IrlandePublié le 21 juin 2026
Aucun délai donnéDescription
En résumé, les Biens comprennent : la fourniture de caméras corporelles avec un système de gestion numérique des preuves et des services associés, pour An Garda Síochána. Cette procédure de passation de marchés publics est réalisée conformément à la procédure concurrentielle avec négociation, en vertu du règlement (UE) n° 2016/284 de 2016 (Statutory Instrument 284 of 2016) (le Règlement) et la Concurrence comportera au moins deux étapes comme décrit dans les Documents d'Appel d'Offres.
Codes CPV
CamerasSurveillance and security systems and devicesSoftware package and information systemsIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
Documents et soumission
Résumé AI
Connectez-vous pour un résumé AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Marchés similaires
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandeLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsDélai dans 6 joursPublié le 02 sept. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIrlandeLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Délai dans 9 joursPublié le 31 août 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IrlandeDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesDélai dans 38 joursPublié le 31 août 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrlandeLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsDélai dans 11 joursPublié le 26 août 2026