Retour à la recherche
Ce marché a expiré.
Norvégia – Hulladékkal és szeméttel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Transport and treatment of residue waste SOR IKS and GIR IKS 2026-2032, second publication.
Kongsvinger KommuneNorvègePublié le 25 mai 2026
Délai dépasséDescription
The contracting authority would like tenders for the transport and treatment of residue waste. The service shall be delivered in accordance with requirements in the tender documentation and in accordance with the waste regulations and permits for activities in accordance with the Pollution Act (available on norskeutslipp.no). The contract ́s expected extent over 6 years is estimated to be NOK 2,000,000 excluding VAT. NOK 124,000,000 excluding VAT. A complete description of the delivery is in Annex 2 - Requirement Specifications and Annex 3 - Price Form.
Codes CPV
Refuse and waste related servicesRefuse disposal and treatmentRefuse transport servicesNon-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal servicesRefuse incineration services
Documents et soumission
Résumé AI
Connectez-vous pour un résumé AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Marchés similaires
Norvégia – Szennyvízcsatorna-tisztítási szolgáltatások – Framework agreement for flushing services
Arendal kommuneNorvègeSewer cleaning servicesTank-cleaning servicesCesspool or septic tank emptying servicesDélai dans 33 joursPublié le 02 sept. 2026
Norvégia – Szennyvíz- és hulladéktisztítási és környezetvédelmi szolgáltatások – New competition for winter maintenance purpose-built buildings.
Orkland KommuneNorvègeSewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental servicesCleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related servicesSnow-clearing servicesDélai dans 31 joursPublié le 02 sept. 2026
Norvégia – Hólapátolási szolgáltatások – Winter maintanance - Trondheim
Posten Bring ASNorvègeSnow-clearing servicesDélai dans 17 joursPublié le 02 sept. 2026
Norvégia – Hólapátolási szolgáltatások – Winter maintenance on municipal roads
Ørsta KommuneNorvègeSnow-clearing servicesDélai dans 25 joursPublié le 01 sept. 2026