Retour à la recherche
Ce marché a expiré.
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – UL1061 Single Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of a Bioreactor Suite for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling
University of Limerick_1124IrlandePublié le 25 mai 2026
Délai dépasséDescription
Single Supplier Framework for the provision of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of Bioreactor Suites for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling for the University of Limerick (UL). The bioreactor platform must be capable of running parallel experiments in all the benchtop bioreactors with independent process control.
Codes CPV
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Documents et soumission
Résumé AI
Connectez-vous pour un résumé AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Marchés similaires
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandeLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsDélai dans 6 joursPublié le 02 sept. 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IrlandeDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesDélai dans 38 joursPublié le 31 août 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIrlandeLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Délai dans 9 joursPublié le 31 août 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrlandeLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsDélai dans 11 joursPublié le 26 août 2026