Dánia – Nagyfeszültségű kábelek – Procurement of 132 kV Cable supply for the 400-132 kV Cable route restructuring E20 Amager motorway - 25/16717
Description
The Contracting Authority wants to purchase 132 kV AC underground cables for the following project: “400-132 kV Cable route restructuring E20 Amager motorway” close to Copenhagen, Denmark. The amount of 132 kV AC underground cables is stated as (9 x 1500 m) 13.5 kilometres single-core cables. The 132 kV cables will be installed in the ground by the Costumer. A third-party accessory provider will perform jointing. Thereby the contract only concerns supply of cable cores. For further details regarding the purchase, reference is made to the tender documents. The value of the contract is expected to amount to EUR 1,140,000.
Codes CPV
Documents et soumission
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Marchés similaires
Dánia – Villamos gépek, készülékek, berendezések és fogyóeszközök; világítás – Battery Energy Storage Systems (BESS) - Lisbjerg, Aarhus
Kredsløb Halmenergi A/SDanemarkElectrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lightingAccumulators, primary cells and primary batteriesAucune date limite donnéePublié le 16 août 2026
Dánia – Akkumulátorok, primer elemek és primer telepek – Udbud på levering og opsætning af batterilagringssystem til solcelleanlæg
SVENDBORG FORSYNINGSSERVICE A/SDanemarkAccumulators, primary cells and primary batteriesDélai dans 17 joursPublié le 10 août 2026
Dánia – Villamos berendezések kapcsolótáblája – Udbud af eltavler
NOVAFOS A/SDanemarkBoards for electrical apparatusElectrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuitsElectricity distribution and control apparatusDélai dans 4 joursPublié le 06 août 2026
Dánia – Transzformátorok – 45 MVA Transformer til Lolland Vand & Energi A/S
Lolland Vand og Energi A/SDanemarkTransformersVoltage transformersAucune date limite donnéePublié le 01 juil. 2026