Irlande – Services de formation – 2026/005 Enterprise Ireland is tendering for a Lead Regional Coordination for design, delivery, implementation and training for Regionally Based Pre-Accelerators and Early-Stage Supports for Startup
Description
Enterprise Ireland entend établir un accord-cadre à la suite de cette compétition. Un contrat initial de passation de marché pour la conception, la livraison, la mise en œuvre et la formation des pré-accélérateurs à base régionale et des soutiens aux premières étapes (ESS) pour les startups sera attribué au soumissionnaire retenu peu après l'accord-cadre. Cette compétition fait partie des trois (3) programmes proposés (décrits ci-dessous) dans le cadre du nouveau programme national d'accélération d'Enterprise Ireland, une initiative phare de Startup Ireland dans le cadre de "Delivering for Ireland, Leading Globally (2025-2029)" d'Enterprise Ireland.
Codes CPV
Documents et soumission
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Marchés similaires
Írország – Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások – PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityIrlandeHigher education servicesSpecial clothing and accessoriesSpecial clothingDélai dans 27 joursPublié le 26 août 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial Intelligence
Technology Ireland ICT SkillnetIrlandeEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesDélai dans 9 joursPublié le 26 août 2026
Írország – Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások – RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways Courses
Irish Defence Forces_1144IrlandeAdult-education services at university levelManagement training servicesPersonal development training servicesDélai dans 22 joursPublié le 24 août 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) Lots
Cork Education and Training BoardIrlandeEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesDélai dans 24 joursPublié le 24 août 2026