Rechercher des marchés
Enregistrer la rechercheSource des données : Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — marchés au-dessus du seuil dans l'UE.
La recherche porte sur le titre, la description et le nom de l'acheteur.
119 appels d'offres trouvé
Írország – Digitális feltérképezési szolgáltatások – An Area Monitoring System Service
Department of Agriculture Food and the MarineIrlandeDigital mapping servicesGeographic information systems (GIS or equivalent)Data analysis servicesDélai dans 30 joursPublié le 27 août 2026
Írország – Telekfelmérési szolgáltatások – Multi-Party Framework for the Provision of Site Investigation Services (Pro192)
The Land Development AgencyIrlandeSite-investigation servicesGround investigation workGround investigation servicesDélai dans 3 joursPublié le 27 août 2026
Írország – Építési projektvezetői szolgáltatások – Provision of an Independent Project Monitor for Capital Works Project on behalf of South East Technological University
South East Technological University (SETU)IrlandeConstruction project management servicesProject management consultancy servicesDélai dans 22 joursPublié le 27 août 2026
Írország – Talaj-ellenőrzési szolgáltatások – R250 – Droichead an Churraoin Road Realignment Ground Investigation Contract 2026
Donegal County Council_1193IrlandeGround investigation servicesDélai dans 16 joursPublié le 26 août 2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Greenway Feasibility: 2026 Shannon Harbour to Banagher, Co Offaly
Offaly County Council_448IrlandeArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesConsultative engineering and construction servicesEngineering-related scientific and technical servicesDélai dans 15 joursPublié le 26 août 2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Doneraile Weirs Barrier Mitigation Project
Inland Fisheries IrelandIrlandeArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesEngineering servicesDélai dans 24 joursPublié le 25 août 2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Consultancy Appointment for Design and Management of the Refurbishment and Upgrade Works to 10 No. Existing Homes and Communal Facility at McCauley Court, Athy, Co. Kildare.
CARLOW VOLUNTARY HOUSING ASSOCIATION COMPANY LIMITED BY GUARANTEEIrlandeArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesArchitectural and related servicesEngineering servicesDélai dans 22 joursPublié le 25 août 2026
Írország – Mérnöki szolgáltatások – Assessment of Lattone No. 2 and Drumgane GWSs, Design Procurement and Management of Works Associated with the Interconnection to the Public Water Supply System, and Statutory Transfer to Uisce Éireann
Leitrim County Council_2136IrlandeEngineering servicesCivil engineering consultancy servicesConsultative engineering and construction servicesDélai dans 21 joursPublié le 25 août 2026
Írország – Általános mérnöki tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Engineering Technical Consultancy Services for the Thurles Inner Relief Road
Tipperary County CouncilIrlandeCivil engineering consultancy servicesStructural engineering consultancy servicesDélai dans 3 joursPublié le 25 août 2026
Írország – Gépészeti és villamos tervezési szolgáltatások – Invitation to Tender for Building (Mechanical and Electrical) Consultancy Services for an Emergency Works Project for the replacement of the gas systems including entire pipework, gas cocks and suppli
Kildare and Wicklow Education and Training BoardIrlandeMechanical and electrical engineering servicesEngineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildingsMiscellaneous engineering servicesDélai dans 20 joursPublié le 24 août 2026
Írország – Vízvezeték-szereléssel kapcsolatos tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Heat Pump Supply, Installation and Commissioning IWA Clontarf
Irish Wheelchair Association (IWA)IrlandePlumbing consultancy servicesHeat pumpsParts of heat pumpsDélai dans 25 joursPublié le 24 août 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi szolgáltatások – Sampling and Analysis of Private Water Supplies in County Wexford
Wexford County CouncilIrlandeLaboratory servicesAnalysis servicesDélai dans 51 joursPublié le 24 août 2026
Írország – Építészeti és ezzel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Architect Led Single Point Design Team for multidisiplinary design team services for Lands at Attyflin, Patrickswell, Co. Limerick
Limerick Twenty Thirty DACIrlandeArchitectural and related servicesArchitectural, engineering and surveying servicesUrban planning and landscape architectural servicesDélai dans 14 joursPublié le 24 août 2026
Írország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Design Team for design and supervision of a new naíonra (pre-school facility) for Naíonra Philib Barún, An Trá Mhór, Co. Co. Phort Láirge X91 FP29 (Tramore, Co. Waterford)
Naíonra Philib Barún C.L.G.IrlandeEngineering design servicesArchitectural design servicesDélai dans 30 joursPublié le 24 août 2026
Írország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Engineer Led Design Team to deliver Stages 2 - 5 of Park Lane Enhancement Works
Roscommon County Council_424IrlandeEngineering design servicesUrban planning and landscape architectural servicesDélai dans 21 joursPublié le 24 août 2026
Írország – Várostervezési szolgáltatások – Master Planning Consultants – Bremore Ireland Port
Bremore Ireland Port DACIrlandeUrban planning servicesArchitectural, engineering and planning servicesInfrastructure works consultancy servicesAucune date limite donnéePublié le 24 août 2026
Írország – Térképészeti szolgáltatások – National Barrier Mitigation Programme - Topographical and Bathymetric Surveys
Inland Fisheries IrelandIrlandeTopographical servicesBathymetric surveys servicesDélai dans 21 joursPublié le 23 août 2026
Írország – Tájrendezési szolgáltatások – Provision of Landscape Architect at the former Ballitore Garda Station, Barrack Road, Ballitore,Co. Kildare
Kildare County Council_385IrlandeLandscape architectural servicesDélai dans 17 joursPublié le 23 août 2026
Írország – Építészeti és épületfelmérési szolgáltatások – Tree Condition Survey at at the site of the former Ballitore Garda Station, Barrack Road, Ballitore, Co.Kildare.
Kildare County Council_385IrlandeArchitectural and building-surveying servicesMap-making servicesSurveying servicesDélai dans 17 joursPublié le 23 août 2026
Írország – Épületfelmérési szolgáltatások – PROVISION OF RADON TESTING OF PROPERTIES FOR GALWAY COUNTY COUNCIL
Galway County CouncilIrlandeBuilding surveying servicesDélai dans 4 joursPublié le 19 août 2026