Ar ais go lorg
An Iodáil – Repair and maintenance services of measuring, testing and checking apparatus – PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI ART. 71 DEL CODICE DEI CONTRATTI PUBBLICI, PER L AFFIDAMENTO IN DUE LOTTI DEL GLOBAL SERVICE PER LA MANUTENZIONE DELLE ATTREZZATURE SCIENTIFICHE DEI LABORATORI DI RICERCA INAIL - LOTTO 1 PROVINCIA DI ROMA E LOTTO 2 LAMEZIA.
DIREZIONE CENTRALE ACQUISTIan IodáilFoilsithe ar 16 Iúil 2026
18 lá fágthaCur síos
Tá an tionscadal seo mar aidhm ag an tionscadal seo a fhurnáil seirbhísí coimisiúin agus tarraingíocht ar na heagraíochtaí eolaíochta teicniúla de chuid na nInail, trí mhodhanna global service agus full risk, atá lonnaithe i gceantraí a aithnítear sa 1ú alt den Chapallataíocht.
The procurement is for the commissioning and calibration of the scientific technical equipment of the Inail Research structures, through a global service and full risk method, located in the centres identified in Article 1 of the Tender Specification.
Códanna CPV
Repair and maintenance services of measuring, testing and checking apparatus
Dátaí & iontráil
Coimriú AI
Logáil isteach don saorán AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Tairiscintí gaolmhara
Olaszország – Épületek villamos és mechanikus készülékeivel kapcsolatos javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások – GLOBAL SERVICE ISTITUZIONE SCUOLE E NIDI D'INFANZIA
COMUNE DI REGGIO NELL'EMILIAan IodáilRepair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installationsDéadlín i 49 láFoilsithe ar 30 Lún 2026
Olaszország – Különféle javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások – Appalto n. 125/2026. Accordo quadro per l’affidamento del servizio di manutenzione e riparazione di cassoni e presse scarrabili di proprietà di Etra S.p.a. S.b.
ETRA S.p.a. S.B.an IodáilMiscellaneous repair and maintenance servicesDéadlín i 31 láFoilsithe ar 30 Lún 2026
Olaszország – Távközlési infrastruktúra karbantartása – Servizio di manutenzione ordinaria, correttiva ed evolutiva della infrastruttura radio e telematica wireless oltre alla fornitura di apparati
Viva Servizi S.p.A.an IodáilTelecommunications-infrastructure maintenance servicesDéadlín i 36 láFoilsithe ar 30 Lún 2026
Olaszország – Gördülőállomány javítása és karbantartása – S07 - Revisione di SET pneumatici treni Meneghino
Azienda Trasporti Milanesian IodáilRepair and maintenance services of rolling stockDéadlín i 36 láFoilsithe ar 30 Lún 2026