Ar ais go lorg
Málta – Tereprendezési munkák – IMT007/26 - LANDSCAPING WORKS INCLUDING PLANTING OF TREES AND SHRUBS IN VARIOUS LOCATIONS AROUND MALTA
Infrastructure MaltaMáltaFoilsithe ar 02 MFómh 2026
1,460 lá fágthaCur síos
IMT007/26 - LANDSCAPING WORKS INCLUDING PLANTING OF TREES AND SHRUBS IN VARIOUS LOCATIONS AROUND MALTA
Códanna CPV
Landscaping workIrrigation worksIrrigation piping construction work
Dátaí & iontráil
Coimriú AI
Logáil isteach don saorán AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Tairiscintí gaolmhara
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsMáltaConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workDéadlín i 29 láFoilsithe ar 31 Lún 2026
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureMáltaMarine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesDéadlín i 57 láFoilsithe ar 31 Lún 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/058/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT HONDOQ (GOZO) REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMáltaConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesDéadlín i 26 láFoilsithe ar 27 Lún 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/050/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT GHAR LAPSI REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMáltaConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesDéadlín i 26 láFoilsithe ar 27 Lún 2026