Tairiscintí poiblí – Málta
Leanann Tendova gach fógra TED don tír seo. Thíos tá na tairiscintí is déanaí a foilsíodh — úsáid an cuardach iomlán chun scagadh a dhéanamh de réir eochairfhocail, earnála agus spriocdháta.
Foinse sonraí: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — iontrálacha trasna-Eorpaigh os cionn an líne.
Málta – Sótalanítóberendezés – WSC/T/070/2026 - DESIGN, SUPPLY, INSTALL, COMMISSION AND HAND-OVER OF NEW SWRO PLANT “D” AT PEMBROKE RO PLANT USING ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY MEASURES AND FIDIC CONDITIONS FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMáltaDesalination apparatusFiltration plant equipmentDéadlín i 62 láFoilsithe ar 01 MFómh 2026
Málta – Orvosi felszerelések – CT3046/2026 - Tender for the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of a Multiplace Hyperbaric Therapeutic Chamber System for the Hyperbaric Unit at Gozo General Hospital
Department of ContractsMáltaMedical equipmentsDéadlín i 41 láFoilsithe ar 01 MFómh 2026
Málta – Szálláshelyi és irodai szolgáltatások – Provision of Serviced Working Stations and Related Services for the European Union Agency for Asylum (EUAA) in Lampedusa, Italy
European Union Agency for AsylumMáltaAccommodation and office servicesDéadlín i 35 láFoilsithe ar 31 Lún 2026
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureMáltaMarine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesDéadlín i 58 láFoilsithe ar 31 Lún 2026
Málta – Egészségügyi személyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások – CT2319/2026 - Provision of Health Carers Service for Various Entities and Community Services within the Active Ageing and Community Care
Department of ContractsMáltaSupply services of medical personnelServices provided by medical personnelWelfare services for the elderlyDéadlín i 22 láFoilsithe ar 31 Lún 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsMáltaConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workDéadlín i 30 láFoilsithe ar 31 Lún 2026
Málta – Különböző szoftverfejlesztési szolgáltatások és számítógépes rendszerek – CT2274/2026 - Services - Tender for the Implementation of a Fully Compliant European Digital Identity Wallet (EUDIW), Supporting Trust Ecosystem and use cases for the Malta Digital Innovation Authority (MDIA)
Department of ContractsMáltaMiscellaneous software development services and computer systemsSoftware package and information systemsIndustry specific software packageDéadlín i 43 láFoilsithe ar 31 Lún 2026
Málta – Különböző gyógyszerek – CT2329/2026 - Tender for the Supply of Interferon Beta-1B Injection
Department of ContractsMáltaVarious medicinal productsDéadlín i 36 láFoilsithe ar 30 Lún 2026
Málta – Közvilágítási berendezések – TENDER FOR THE INSTALLATION OF LOW POLLUTION AND ENERGY EFFICIENT LUMINAIRES (ON BRACKET) IN VARIOUS STREETS TO THE GHARGHUR LOCAL COUNCIL
Gharghur Local CouncilMáltaStreet-lighting equipmentStreet lampsDéadlín i 27 láFoilsithe ar 30 Lún 2026
Málta – Mechanikai pótalkatrészek a motorok és a motoralkatrészek kivételével – CT2121/2026 - Tender for the Design, Supply and Installation of New Vacuum Plant for Medical Gases SAMOC
Department of ContractsMáltaMechanical spare parts except engines and engine partsDéadlín i 30 láFoilsithe ar 30 Lún 2026