Natrag na pretraživanje
Irska – Usluge visokoškolskog obrazovanja – UL0660 2026 Panel for International Agents for International Students for the University of Limerick
University of Limerick_1124IrskaObjavljeno na 26. svi 2026.
Nije naveden rokOpis
2026 Panel za međunarodne agente za međunarodne studente za Univerzitet u Limericku
CPV kodovi
Higher education services
Dokumenti i prijava
Sažetak AI
Prijavi se za sažetak AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Povezane nabave
Írország – Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások – PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityIrskaHigher education servicesSpecial clothing and accessoriesSpecial clothingRok za 23 danaObjavljeno na 26. kol 2026.
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial Intelligence
Technology Ireland ICT SkillnetIrskaEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesRok za 5 danaObjavljeno na 26. kol 2026.
Írország – Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások – RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways Courses
Irish Defence Forces_1144IrskaAdult-education services at university levelManagement training servicesPersonal development training servicesRok za 18 danaObjavljeno na 24. kol 2026.
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) Lots
Cork Education and Training BoardIrskaEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesRok za 20 danaObjavljeno na 24. kol 2026.