Irska – Usluge izobrazbe – 2026/005 Enterprise Ireland is tendering for a Lead Regional Coordination for design, delivery, implementation and training for Regionally Based Pre-Accelerators and Early-Stage Supports for Startup
Opis
Enterprise Ireland namjerava uspostaviti Ramni Ugovor nakon ovog Natječaja. Inicijalni Ugovor o Odabiru za dizajn, dostavu, implementaciju i obuku za Regionalno Bazirane Pre-Akceleratore i Rane Podrške (ESS) za Startupe će biti dodijeljen uspješnom Ponuđaču ubrzo nakon Ramnog Ugovora. Ovaj Natječaj čini jedan od tri (3) predložena programa (navedena ispod) u okviru novog Nacionalnog Akceleratorskog Programa Enterprise Irelanda, zastavničke inicijative pod Startup Ireland kao dio "Ispunjavanja za Irsku, Vodstvo Globalno (2025-2029)" Enterprise Irelanda.
CPV kodovi
Dokumenti i prijava
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Povezane nabave
Írország – Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások – PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityIrskaHigher education servicesSpecial clothing and accessoriesSpecial clothingRok za 27 danaObjavljeno na 26. kol 2026.
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial Intelligence
Technology Ireland ICT SkillnetIrskaEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesRok za 9 danaObjavljeno na 26. kol 2026.
Írország – Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások – RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways Courses
Irish Defence Forces_1144IrskaAdult-education services at university levelManagement training servicesPersonal development training servicesRok za 22 danaObjavljeno na 24. kol 2026.
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) Lots
Cork Education and Training BoardIrskaEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesRok za 24 danaObjavljeno na 24. kol 2026.